LISTING Gender:  Age Group:  Clubs:
AGE TEAM/CLUB COACH DATE & TIME DATE & TIME DATE & TIME
U7B KC Prime Boys 2010
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/10 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 02:15 PM
Wallace Park

U7G KC Prime Girls 2010
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/10 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 02:15 PM
Wallace Park

U8B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
David Dos Santos
06/10 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U8B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Alex Lima
06/10 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U8B KC Prime Boys 2009
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/10 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 02:15 PM
Wallace Park

U8B OPSC Academy PSG - 2009
OP Soccer Club
Chuck Grinstead
06/10 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U8G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
David Dos Santos
06/10 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U8G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Fusion  Staff
06/10 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U8G KC Prime Girls 2009
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/10 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 02:15 PM
Wallace Park

U8G OPSC Junior - 2009
OP Soccer Club
Miguel Catano
06/10 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U9B KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mo Loridon
06/10 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U9B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Fusion  Staff
06/10 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U9B KC Fusion Pre-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sean McCallister
06/10 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U9B KC Prime Boys 2008
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/10 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 02:15 PM
Wallace Park

U9B OPSC Corinthians FC - 2008
OP Soccer Club
Jamie Wiley
06/10 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U9B OPSC U9 B - 2008
OP Soccer Club
TBD .
06/10 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U9B OPSC U9 B - 2008
OP Soccer Club
TBD .
06/10 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U9G Impact SC 08 Girls
Impact Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/11 10:00 AM
Olathe East High School
06/12 02:00 PM
Olathe East High School

U9G KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Danielle  Orel
06/10 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U9G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Fusion  Staff
06/10 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U9G KC Fusion Pre-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Shannon Fisher
06/10 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U9G KC Prime Girls 2008
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/10 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 02:15 PM
Wallace Park

U9G OPSC Bulldogs - 2008
OP Soccer Club
Jeffrey Schutzler
06/10 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U9G OPSC Once Caldas - 2008
OP Soccer Club
Miguel Catano
06/10 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U9G OPSC U9 G - 2008
OP Soccer Club
Jamie Wiley
06/10 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U9G OPSC U9 G - 2008
OP Soccer Club
TBD .
06/10 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U9G OPSC United - 2008
OP Soccer Club
Tom Holmes
06/10 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U10B KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tug McTighe
06/10 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U10B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Joe McGuirk
06/10 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U10B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Fusion  Staff
06/10 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U10B KC Fusion Pre-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mo Loridon
06/10 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U10B KC Prime Boys 2007
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/07 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 10:15 AM
Wallace Park

U10B OPSC Boys - 2007
OP Soccer Club
Thorn Hill
06/10 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 10:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U10B OPSC Juventus - 2007
OP Soccer Club
David Hejduk
06/10 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 10:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U10B OPSC Pre-Acad West Ham United - 2007
OP Soccer Club
David Maupin
06/10 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 10:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U10B OPSC Spurs - 2007
OP Soccer Club
Craig Wong
06/10 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 10:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U10G East 2007
FCKC Youth Club
Brad  Childers
06/08 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 06:15 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U10G KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Steven Hoffman
06/10 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U10G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nick Aguilar
06/10 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U10G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Fusion  Staff
06/10 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U10G KC Fusion Pre-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Emily Flett
06/10 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U10G KC Prime Girls 2007
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/06 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 09:00 AM
Wallace Park

U10G OPSC Lightning - 2007
OP Soccer Club
Mike Terril
06/10 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U10G OPSC Morantz - 2007
OP Soccer Club
David Morantz
06/10 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U10G OPSC West Ham Ladies - 2007
OP Soccer Club
Garrett Rosenbaum
06/10 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U11B KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nathan Herrington
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U11B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Alex Lima
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U11B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tyler Dixon
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U11B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Fusion  Staff
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U11B KC Fusion Pre-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Alex Mendez
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U11B KC Prime Boys 2006
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/06 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 09:00 AM
Wallace Park

U11B OPSC Academy Sting - 2006
OP Soccer Club
Matt Drummond
06/11 12:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U11B OPSC Barcelona - 2006
OP Soccer Club
David Maupin
06/11 12:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U11B OPSC Pre-Acad Santa Fe - 2006
OP Soccer Club
Miguel Catano
06/11 12:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U11B OPSC Speeders - 2006
OP Soccer Club
Jason Crawford
06/11 12:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U11B OPSC Villa - 2006
OP Soccer Club
Stu Hinton
06/11 12:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U11G Heat 06-Need GK
Fire FC
Jeff  Clevenger
06/11 01:00 PM
Olathe East High School
06/12 05:00 PM
Olathe East High School
06/14 07:40 PM
Community Covenant Church
U11G KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nikola Cakarevic
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U11G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Becca Skillman
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U11G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Fusion  Staff
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U11G KC Fusion Pre-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tim Higgins
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U11G KC Prime Girls 2006
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/06 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 09:00 AM
Wallace Park

U11G OPSC Academy Rangers - 2006
OP Soccer Club
Tom Holmes
06/11 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U11G OPSC Gunners - 2006
OP Soccer Club
Stewart Patt
06/11 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U11G OPSC Lady Bulldogs - 2006
OP Soccer Club
Christie Ismert
06/11 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12B East 2005
FCKC Youth Club
Lucas Rodriguez
06/08 05:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 06:15 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U12B Impact SC 05 Boys
Impact Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/11 11:30 AM
Olathe East High School
06/12 03:30 PM
Olathe East High School

U12B KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nathan Herrington
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U12B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Chris Anderson
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U12B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Jimmy Perez
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U12B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Preston Phillips
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U12B KC Fusion Pre-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Alex Mendez
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U12B KC Prime Boys 2005
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/09 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 01:00 PM
Wallace Park

U12B OPSC Academy PSG - 2005
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/11 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12B OPSC Atletico - 2005
OP Soccer Club
David Maupin
06/11 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12B OPSC Big Red - 2005
OP Soccer Club
Sean Clarke
06/11 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12B OPSC Bulldogs FC - 2005
OP Soccer Club
Rob Bykowski
06/11 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12B OPSC Deportivo Cali - 2005
OP Soccer Club
Miguel Catano
06/11 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12B OPSC Juventus - 2005
OP Soccer Club
Stu Hinton
06/11 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12B OPSC Spartans - 2005
OP Soccer Club
Matt Gibson
06/11 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12B OPSC Thunder - 2005
OP Soccer Club
Stu Hinton
06/11 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12G Aftershock 05
Fire FC
Jay Widler
Jeff  Clevenger
06/11 02:30 PM
Olathe East High School
06/12 06:30 PM
Olathe East High School

U12G KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Jim Ricker
06/11 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U12G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Alex Lima
06/11 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U12G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Felipe Guimaraes
06/11 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U12G KC Fusion Pre-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Joe Waldron
06/11 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U12G KC Prime Girls 2005
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/09 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 01:00 PM
Wallace Park

U12G OPSC Ducks PoP - 2005
OP Soccer Club
Gary Stoneking
06/11 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12G OPSC Prairie Village - 2005
OP Soccer Club
Keith Stanfield
06/11 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12G OPSC Pre-Acad Lightning - 2005 NEED GK
OP Soccer Club
Garrett Rosenbaum
06/11 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12G OPSC Strikers - 2005
OP Soccer Club
Jamie Wiley
06/11 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12G OPSC West Ham Ladies
OP Soccer Club
Garrett Rosenbaum
06/11 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U13B Academy 2004
FCKC Youth Club
Matt Gordon
06/07 06:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 06:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U13B East 2004
FCKC Youth Club
Lucas Rodriguez
06/08 05:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 06:15 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U13B KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tug McTighe
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Chris Graham
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Cleary
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Fusion  Staff
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B KC Fusion Pre-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Cleary
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B KC Prime Boys 2004
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/09 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 01:00 PM
Wallace Park

U13B OPSC Milan - 2004
OP Soccer Club
David Maupin
06/11 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U13B OPSC Pre-Acad Juventus - 2004
OP Soccer Club
Tim Chik
Alexis Consuegra
06/11 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U13G Academy 2004
FCKC Youth Club
Nia Williams
Dan  Brown
06/07 06:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 06:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U13G Avalanche 04
Impact Soccer Club
Thor Garlick
06/11 10:00 AM
Olathe East High School
06/12 02:00 PM
Olathe East High School

U13G Hurricanes 04
Impact Soccer Club
Thor Garlick
06/11 10:00 AM
Olathe East High School
06/12 02:00 PM
Olathe East High School

U13G KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Chris Anderson
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U13G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Ben Halstead-Smyth
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U13G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Fusion  Staff
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U13G KC Fusion Pre-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Joe Waldron
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U13G KC Prime Girls 2004
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/09 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 01:00 PM
Wallace Park

U13G OPSC Manchester United - 2004
OP Soccer Club
Tom Holmes
06/11 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U13G OPSC Strikers - 2004
OP Soccer Club
Tom Holmes
06/11 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U13G PSG Lightning
KC Northland Lightning
Jeff Larson
06/05 04:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 06:00 PM
Park Hill H.S.

U13G Thunder 04
Fire FC
Chris Godfrey
Jay Widler
06/11 01:00 PM
Olathe East High School
06/12 05:00 PM
Olathe East High School

U14B Academy 2003
FCKC Youth Club
Stefan Stokic
Matt Briggs
06/07 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U14B East 2003
FCKC Youth Club
Jimmy Burke
06/08 06:15 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 06:15 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U14B Fury FC
Olathe Fury
Kevin Moll
06/11 10:00 AM
Heritage Park


U14B KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Kris Plumhoff
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U14B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Matt Brewer
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U14B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Felipe Guimaraes
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U14B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Fusion  Staff
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U14B KC Fusion Pre-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Brian Hoffman
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U14B KC Prime Boys 2003
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/07 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 10:15 AM
Wallace Park

U14B OPSC Arsenal - 2003
OP Soccer Club
Craig Wong
06/11 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14B OPSC Blue Thunder - 2003
OP Soccer Club
TBD .
06/11 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14B OPSC Brown - 2003
OP Soccer Club
John Brown
06/11 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14B OPSC Pre-Acad Rebels - 2003
OP Soccer Club
Alok Pal
06/11 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14B OPSC Titans - 2003
OP Soccer Club
Craig Wong
06/11 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14G Academy 2003
FCKC Youth Club
Matt Briggs
Keith Nelson
06/07 06:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 06:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U14G KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Kimball  Levitt
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U14G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Ben Halstead-Smyth
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U14G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Kimball  Levitt
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U14G KC Fusion Pre-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Laura Creason
06/11 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U14G KC Prime Girls 2003
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/07 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 10:15 AM
Wallace Park

U14G OPSC Academy Crush - 2003
OP Soccer Club
Jason Phelps
06/11 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14G OPSC Academy Villa - 2003
OP Soccer Club
Stu Hinton
06/11 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14G OPSC Fighting Finnegan - 2003
OP Soccer Club
Garrett Rosenbaum
06/11 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14G OPSC Prairie Village - 2003
OP Soccer Club
Keith Stanfield
06/11 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U15B Academy 2002
FCKC Youth Club
Goran Hunjak
06/07 06:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 06:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U15B KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Brian Hoffman
06/11 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U15B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carlos Rodriguez
06/11 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U15B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mark Hughes
06/11 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U15B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Fusion  Staff
06/11 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U15B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Fusion  Staff
06/11 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U15B KC Prime Boys 2002
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/07 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 10:15 AM
Wallace Park

U15B OPSC Acad Manchester United - 2002
OP Soccer Club
Tom Holmes
06/11 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U15B OPSC Corinthians - 2002
OP Soccer Club
Paul Hermon
06/11 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U15B OPSC Liverpool - 2002
OP Soccer Club
Sean Clarke
06/11 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U15B OPSC PoP FC - 2002 - GK Needed
OP Soccer Club
Gary Stoneking
06/11 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U15G Academy 2002
FCKC Youth Club
Vasil Ristov
Matt Briggs
06/07 04:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 04:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U15G East 2002
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Thompson
06/08 06:15 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U15G Impact SC 02 Girls
Impact Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/11 10:00 AM
Olathe East High School
06/12 02:00 PM
Olathe East High School

U15G KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Emily Flett
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U15G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Danielle  Orel
01/01 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U15G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Felipe Guimaraes
06/11 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U15G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Fusion  Staff
01/01 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U15G KC Prime Girls 2002
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/07 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 10:15 AM
Wallace Park

U15G OPSC Academy Velocity - 2002
OP Soccer Club
Max Cookson
06/11 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U15G OPSC Extreme - 2002
OP Soccer Club
Jeffrey Schutzler
06/11 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U15G OPSC Villa - 2002
OP Soccer Club
Stu Hinton
06/11 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U16B Academy 2001
FCKC Youth Club
Chris  Bisoni
06/07 04:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 04:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U16B KC Barcelona Academy
Blackfire Soccer Club
Denny Lint
06/06 06:00 PM
Underwood Elementary School
06/07 06:00 PM
Underwood Elementary School
06/08 06:00 PM
Underwood Elementary School
U16B KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Jimmy Perez
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U16B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Cleary
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U16B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Kimball  Levitt
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U16B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Matt Brewer
06/11 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U16B KC Prime Boys 2001
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 11:30 AM
Wallace Park

U16B North 2001
FCKC Youth Club
Chris  Bisoni
06/07 04:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 04:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U16B OPSC Academy United - 2001
OP Soccer Club
Tom Holmes
06/11 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 10:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U16B OPSC Sevilla - 2001
OP Soccer Club
Sean Clarke
06/11 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 10:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U16B South 2001
FCKC Youth Club
Mike Papoola
06/11 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/12 11:45 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U16G East 2001
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Thompson
06/07 04:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 04:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U16G KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Barr
06/11 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U16G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Kris Plumhoff
06/11 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U16G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sean Caragher
06/11 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U16G KC Prime Girls 2001
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 11:30 AM
Wallace Park

U16G OPSC Academy Velocity - 2001
OP Soccer Club
Max Cookson
06/11 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U16G OPSC Crush - 2001
OP Soccer Club
Libby  Kramer
06/11 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U16G OPSC Girls - 2001
OP Soccer Club
TBD .
06/11 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U17B Academy 2000
FCKC Youth Club
Mike Papoola
06/07 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U17B KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nate Houser
06/11 02:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U17B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Rian Watts
06/11 02:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U17B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sean McCallister
06/11 02:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U17B KC Fusion Pre-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Jimmy Perez
06/11 02:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U17B KC Prime Boys 2000
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 11:30 AM
Wallace Park

U17B North 2000
FCKC Youth Club
Mike Papoola
06/07 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U17B OPSC Acad/MRL Real Madrid - 2000
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/11 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 10:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U17B OPSC Pre-Acad Monaco - 2000
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/11 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 10:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U17B South 2000
FCKC Youth Club
Mike Papoola
06/11 04:45 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/12 02:15 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U17G Academy 2000
FCKC Youth Club
Brad  Childers
06/07 04:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 04:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U17G East 2000
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Thompson
06/07 04:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 04:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U17G KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sarah Matthews
06/11 02:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U17G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Matt Brewer
06/11 02:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U17G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nick Aguilar
06/11 02:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U17G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Brian Drake
06/11 02:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U17G KC Prime Girls 2000
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 11:30 AM
Wallace Park

U17G North 2000
FCKC Youth Club
Chris  Bisoni
06/07 04:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 04:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U17G OPSC Girls - 2000
OP Soccer Club
TBD .
06/11 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U18B Academy 1999
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
06/07 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U18B KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carlos Rodriguez
06/11 04:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U18B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sean Caragher
06/11 04:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U18B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nick Aguilar
06/11 04:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 01:00 PM
Stump Park

U18B KC Prime Boys 1999
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/07 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 10:15 AM
Wallace Park

U18B North 1999
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
06/07 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U18B OPSC Acad/MRL Real Madrid - 1999
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/11 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U18B OPSC Ajax - 1999
OP Soccer Club
Sean Clarke
06/11 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U18B OPSC Santos - 1999
OP Soccer Club
Samuel Silva
06/11 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U18B South 1999
FCKC Youth Club
Mike Papoola
06/11 04:45 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/12 02:15 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U18G Academy 1999
FCKC Youth Club
Brad  Childers
06/07 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U18G East 1999
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Thompson
06/07 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U18G KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Cleary
06/11 03:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U18G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sarah Matthews
06/11 03:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U18G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Brian Drake
06/11 03:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U18G KC Prime Girls 1999
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/07 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 10:15 AM
Wallace Park

U19B Academy 1998
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
06/07 03:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 03:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U19B East 1998
FCKC Youth Club
Jimmy Burke
06/07 03:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 03:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U19B KC Fusion Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Kimball  Levitt
06/11 02:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U19B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Alex Mendez
06/11 02:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U19B KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nick Aguilar
06/11 02:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U19B KC Prime Boys 1998
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/07 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 10:15 AM
Wallace Park

U19B North 1998
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
06/07 03:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 03:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U19B OPSC Patriots - 1998
OP Soccer Club
Sean Clarke
06/11 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U19B OPSC United - 1998
OP Soccer Club
Chuck Grinstead
06/11 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U19B South 1998
FCKC Youth Club
Mike Papoola
06/11 04:45 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/12 02:15 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U19G Academy 1998
FCKC Youth Club
Brad  Childers
06/07 03:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 03:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U19G East 1998
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Thompson
06/07 03:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 03:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U19G KC Fusion Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Fusion  Staff
06/11 02:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U19G KC Prime Girls 1998
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/07 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/11 10:15 AM
Wallace Park

U19G KCSC - Lady Blackstars
Kansas City SC (KCSC)
Tommy Howell
06/11 02:30 PM
Olathe Northwest High School
06/12 02:30 PM
128th & Blue Ridge Soccer Com

U19G North 1998
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
06/07 03:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/09 03:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U19G OPSC Academy Holmes - 98/99
OP Soccer Club
Tom Holmes
06/11 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U19G OPSC Academy Velocity - 1998
OP Soccer Club
Max Cookson
06/11 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U19G OPSC Blue Angels - Plake - 1998
OP Soccer Club
Larry Plake
Bill Burke
06/11 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/12 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

Content copyright TryoutCentral.com 2014. All rights reserved.