LISTING Gender:  Age Group:  Clubs:
AGE TEAM/CLUB COACH DATE & TIME DATE & TIME DATE & TIME
U6B KC Blaze-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - Northland
Staff Coach - Northland
06/01 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 05:30 PM
WMSL
U6B Rowdies
Legacy Soccer Club
Honka Zlitni
06/06 11:15 AM
WMSL


U6G KC Blaze-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - Northland
Staff Coach - Northland
06/01 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 05:30 PM
Western Missouri Soccer Leagu
06/03 05:30 PM
WMSL
U6G Liberty 09/10
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 09:00 AM
WMSL


U7B Rebels-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Chad Drummond
Shannon Drummond
06/01 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 05:30 PM
WMSL
U7B U7 Ajax Academy Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Academy  Coach
06/02 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 12:00 PM
Barry Middle School

U7B U7 Boys
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/01 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/03 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
U7G Falcons 08/09
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 09:00 AM
WMSL
06/07 09:00 AM
WMSL

U7G KC Blaze-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - Northland
Staff Coach - Northland
06/01 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 05:30 PM
WMSL
U7G Stars
Legacy Soccer Club
Honka Zlitni
06/05 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/06 02:00 PM
WMSL

U7G Thunder 08/09
FCKC Youth Club
Geoff  Stapleton
06/02 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 09:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U7G U7 Ajax Academy Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Academy  Coach
06/02 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 12:00 PM
Barry Middle School

U7G U7 Girls
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/01 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/03 06:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/06 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
U8B Bulldogs 07/08
FCKC Youth Club
Eric  Palmer
06/02 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 01:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U8B Magic Blue 07/08
FCKC Youth Club
Chris  Bisoni
06/02 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 12:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U8B Magic White 07/08
FCKC Youth Club
Chris  Bisoni
06/02 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 12:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U8B Milan
Legacy Soccer Club
Bill Lipp
06/01 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:00 PM
WMSL

U8B New Team 07/08
FCKC Youth Club
Stefan Stokic
06/02 07:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U8B Nitro 07/08
FCKC Youth Club
Kristi  Phillips
06/05 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U8B TOCA U-8 Boys
Toca F.C.
Alec Lemmon
06/05 05:00 PM
Olathe South High School
06/06 03:30 PM
Olathe South High School
06/10 06:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U8B U7/8 Boys Pre-Acad
OP Soccer Club
Chuck Grinstead
06/05 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U8B U8 Ajax Academy Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Academy  Coach
06/02 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 12:00 PM
Barry Middle School

U8B U8 Boys
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/01 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/03 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
U8B U8 Boys Pre-Academy
OP Soccer Club
Jeff Clevenger
06/05 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U8B U8 PreAcademy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/06 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U8B U8 PreAcademy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/06 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U8B U8 Team
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/06 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U8B U8 Team
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/06 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U8B Various Teams U8
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/05 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U8B Vipers
Legacy Soccer Club
Bill Lipp
06/01 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:00 PM
WMSL

U8G Inferno - Spark
Legacy Soccer Club
Jamison Rinehart
06/01 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/05 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/06 03:15 PM
WMSL
U8G Inferno-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Carter Cutler - Northland
Sarah Storie
06/01 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 05:30 PM
WMSL
U8G Lightning-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Ethan Conklin
Ethan Conklin
06/01 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 05:30 PM
WMSL
U8G Nighthawks Blue & Black 07/08
FCKC Youth Club
Duke Jones
06/06 10:45 AM
WMSL
06/07 10:45 AM
WMSL

U8G Panthers
Legacy Soccer Club
Honka Zlitni
06/01 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:00 PM
WMSL

U8G Thunder 07/08
FCKC Youth Club
Geoff  Stapleton
06/04 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 10:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U8G TOCA U-8 Girls
Toca F.C.
Alec Lemmon
06/05 06:15 PM
Olathe South High School
06/06 08:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/10 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U8G U7/U8 Girls Pre-Acad
OP Soccer Club
Mike Feldkamp
06/05 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U8G U8 Ajax Academy Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Academy  Coach
06/02 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 12:00 PM
Barry Middle School

U8G U8 Girls
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/01 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/03 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
U8G U8 Girls Pre-Academy
OP Soccer Club
Mike Feldkamp
06/05 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U8G U8 PreAcademy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/06 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U8G U8 PreAcademy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/06 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U8G U8 Team
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/06 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U8G Various Teams U8
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/05 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U8G Wreckers-North
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Paul Rohr
Angela Kreps
06/01 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 05:30 PM
WMSL
U9B Blackhawks 06/07
FCKC Youth Club
Kristi  Phillips
06/05 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 09:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U9B Lobos-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Jon Ramey
Jon Ramey
06/01 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 05:30 PM
WMSL
U9B Manchester United
Legacy Soccer Club
Bill Wolfe
06/01 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/05 07:15 PM
WMSL

U9B Phoneix 06/07
FCKC Youth Club
Kristi  Phillips
06/05 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 09:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U9B TOCA U-9 Boys
Toca F.C.
Jeremy Arnold
06/05 05:00 PM
Olathe South High School
06/06 11:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/10 06:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U9B U9 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/06 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U9B U9 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/06 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U9B U9 Ajax Academy Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Academy  Coach
06/02 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 12:00 PM
Barry Middle School

U9B U9 Boys
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/01 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/03 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 10:30 AM
Wallace Park
U9B U9 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Stu Hinton
06/05 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U9B U9 Boys ACADEMY D1
OP Soccer Club
Doug Grojean
06/05 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U9B U9 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/06 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U9B U9 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/06 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U9B U9 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/06 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U9B U9 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/06 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U9B Various Teams U9
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/05 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U9G Liberty 06/07
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 02:00 PM
WMSL
06/07 11:00 AM
WMSL

U9G Pixies-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Carter Cutler - Northland
Christina Shields
06/01 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 05:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 05:30 PM
WMSL
U9G Sapphire 06/07
FCKC Youth Club
Kristi  Phillips
06/06 10:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 02:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U9G Stars 06/07
FCKC Youth Club
Geoff  Stapleton
06/04 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 02:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U9G Stars Blue 06/07
FCKC Youth Club
Geoff  Stapleton
06/04 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 02:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U9G Thunder 06/07
FCKC Youth Club
Geoff  Stapleton
06/04 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 11:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U9G TOCA U-9 Girls
Toca F.C.
Jeremy Arnold
06/05 06:15 PM
Olathe South High School
06/06 08:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/10 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U9G U9 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Stump Park

U9G U9 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Stump Park

U9G U9 Ajax Academy Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Academy  Coach
06/02 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 12:00 PM
Barry Middle School

U9G U9 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Stump Park

U9G U9 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Stump Park

U9G U9 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Stump Park

U9G U9 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Samuel Silva
06/05 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U9G U9 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Stewart Patt
06/05 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U9G U9 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Scott Hepler
06/05 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U9G U9 Girls
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/01 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/03 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 10:30 AM
Wallace Park
U9G Various Teams U9
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/05 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U10B Arsenal 05/06
FCKC Youth Club
Milan  Ivanovic
06/03 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 09:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U10B Arsenal Blue 05/06
FCKC Youth Club
Milan  Ivanovic
Travis Whitacre
06/03 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 09:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U10B Arsenal White 05/06
FCKC Youth Club
Milan  Ivanovic
06/03 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 09:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U10B Duro Navy
Legacy Soccer Club
Kirk Nichols
06/02 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/06 02:00 PM
WMSL

U10B Internazionale 05/06
FCKC Youth Club
Coleman Childers
06/02 05:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/04 05:30 PM
128th & Blue Ridge Soccer Com

U10B Juve Gold
Legacy Soccer Club
Matt Gray
06/02 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/06 02:00 PM
WMSL

U10B Magic 05/06
FCKC Youth Club
Kiel Williams
06/04 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 09:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U10B TOCA U-10 Boys
Toca F.C.
Jeremy Arnold
06/05 07:30 PM
Olathe South High School
06/06 03:30 PM
Olathe South High School
06/10 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U10B U10 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/06 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B U10 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/06 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B U10 Ajax Premier Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Staff  Coach
06/03 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 11:00 AM
Barry Middle School

U10B U10 Boys
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/01 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/03 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 10:30 AM
Wallace Park
U10B U10 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Rob Bykowski
06/05 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U10B U10 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Scott Barlow
06/05 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U10B U10 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Stu Hinton
06/05 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U10B U10 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Miguel Catano
06/05 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U10B U10 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Matt Gibson
06/05 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U10B U10 Boys - North
KC Prime Soccer Club
Mark Perschau
06/03 07:30 PM
Smithville Dam


U10B U10 Boys Academy D1
OP Soccer Club
Matt Drummond
06/05 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U10B U10 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/06 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B U10 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/06 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B U10 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/06 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B Various Teams U10
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/05 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U10B Vipers-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Carter Cutler - Northland
Shannon Drummond
06/01 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:30 PM
WMSL
U10G Gunners-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Carter Cutler - Northland
Shannon Drummond
06/01 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:30 PM
WMSL
U10G Rogue-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Chad Drummond
Shannon Drummond
06/01 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:30 PM
WMSL
U10G TOCA U-10 Girls
Toca F.C.
Misty Olsen
06/05 06:15 PM
Olathe South High School
06/06 08:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/10 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U10G U10 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/06 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U10G U10 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/06 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U10G U10 Ajax Premier Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Staff  Coach
06/03 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 11:00 AM
Barry Middle School

U10G U10 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/06 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U10G U10 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/06 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U10G U10 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/05 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/06 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U10G U10 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Ryan Tompkins
06/05 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U10G U10 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Daran Chaput
06/05 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U10G U10 Girls
OP Soccer Club
JP Latenser
06/05 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U10G U10 Girls
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/01 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/03 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 10:30 AM
Wallace Park
U10G U10 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Jeff Clevenger
06/05 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U10G U10 Girls ACADEMY D1
OP Soccer Club
Jeff Clevenger
06/05 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/06 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U10G Vangas Blue & Black 05/06
FCKC Youth Club
Ernesto  Perez, Jr.
06/06 11:00 AM
WMSL
06/07 01:30 PM
WMSL

U10G Various Teams U10
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/05 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U11B Barcelona Oro-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Michael Greenwald - Northland
Michael Greenwald
06/01 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:30 PM
WMSL
U11B Cosmos Jr 04/05
FCKC Youth Club
Steve Welch
06/01 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/03 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U11B Cosmos Jr Blue 04/05
FCKC Youth Club
Adam Cogswell
06/01 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/03 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U11B Duro Gold
Legacy Soccer Club
Honka Zlitni
06/01 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/04 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/06 03:15 PM
WMSL
U11B Galaxy
Legacy Soccer Club
Bill Wolfe
06/03 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/06 03:15 PM
WMSL

U11B Sporting Liberty-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Seth  McMenemy
Seth  McMenemy
06/01 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:30 PM
WMSL
U11B TOCA U-11 Boys
Toca F.C.
Alec Lemmon
06/06 12:30 PM
Olathe South High School
06/08 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/09 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U11B U11 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 10:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U11B U11 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 10:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U11B U11 Ajax Premier Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Staff  Coach
06/03 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 11:00 AM
Barry Middle School

U11B U11 Boys
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 12:00 PM
Wallace Park
U11B U11 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Paul Hermon
06/06 02:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 12:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U11B U11 Boys
OP Soccer Club
David Maupin
06/06 02:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 12:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U11B U11 Boys
OP Soccer Club
David Maupin
06/06 02:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 12:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U11B U11 Boys (GK Open)
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/06 02:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 12:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U11B U11 Boys Academy D1
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/06 02:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 12:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U11B U11 Boys(Need goalie)
OP Soccer Club
Alexis Consuegra
06/06 02:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 12:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U11B U11 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 10:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U11B U11 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 10:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U11B U11 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 10:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U11B Various Teams U11
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 01:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U11G Bella Juniors 04/05
FCKC Youth Club
Tom Crook
06/01 06:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/03 07:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U11G KC Blaze-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - Northland
Staff Coach - Northland
06/01 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:30 PM
WMSL
U11G Madusa
Legacy Soccer Club
Jamison Rinehart
06/03 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/05 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/06 04:30 PM
WMSL
U11G Skyhawks Blue & Black 04/05
FCKC Youth Club
Jason Davey
06/06 01:30 PM
WMSL
06/07 09:30 AM
WMSL

U11G Stella Rossa Gold 04/05
FCKC Youth Club
Milan  Ivanovic
06/03 07:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 11:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U11G Stella Rossa Silver 04/05
FCKC Youth Club
Milan  Ivanovic
06/03 07:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 11:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U11G TOCA U-11 Girls
Toca F.C.
Misty Olsen
06/06 11:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/08 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/09 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U11G U11 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G U11 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G U11 Ajax Premier Girls 04/05
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Chris Stoner
Sean Barnett
06/03 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 11:00 AM
Barry Middle School

U11G U11 Ajax Premier Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Staff  Coach
06/03 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 12:00 PM
Barry Middle School

U11G U11 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G U11 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G U11 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G U11 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Stu Hinton
06/06 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U11G U11 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Gary Stoneking
06/06 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U11G U11 Girls
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 12:00 PM
Wallace Park
U11G U11 Girls ACADEMY D1
OP Soccer Club
Mike Feldkamp
06/06 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U11G U11 Girls(GK needed)
OP Soccer Club
Garrett Rosenbaum
06/06 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U11G Various Teams U11
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U12B Barca
Legacy Soccer Club
Bill Lipp
06/01 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/03 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/04 06:00 PM
WMSL
U12B Barcelona Azul-North
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Michael Greenwald - Northland
Michael Greenwald - Northland
06/01 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:30 PM
WMSL
U12B Barcelona Rojo-North
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Jeremy Luangphithack - Northland
Michael Greenwald - Northland
06/01 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:30 PM
WMSL
U12B Comets 03/04
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Petersen
06/02 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U12B New Team 03/04
FCKC Youth Club
Travis Whitacre
06/02 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U12B Olathe Fury FC
Olathe Fury
Kevin Moll
Laura Moll
06/06 10:00 AM
Heritage Park
06/07 01:00 PM
Heritage Park

U12B TOCA U-12 boys
Toca F.C.
Jon Collett
06/06 11:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/08 07:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/09 07:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U12B U12 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 12:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U12B U12 Ajax Premier Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Staff  Coach
06/05 06:00 PM
Barry Middle School
06/06 11:00 AM
Barry Middle School

U12B U12 Boys
OP Soccer Club
John Brown
06/06 04:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U12B U12 Boys
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 12:00 PM
Wallace Park
U12B U12 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Alok Pal
06/06 04:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U12B U12 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Craig Wong
06/06 04:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U12B U12 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Tim Chik
06/06 04:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U12B U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 12:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U12B U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 12:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U12B U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 12:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U12B U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 12:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U12B Various Teams U12
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 01:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U12G Freedom-North
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Jeremy Luangphithack - Northland
Michele Namanny
06/01 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:30 PM
WMSL
U12G Infiniti 03/04
FCKC Youth Club
Kristi  Phillips
06/04 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 11:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U12G Odyssey
Legacy Soccer Club
Seth Metcalf
06/01 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/04 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/06 12:45 PM
WMSL
U12G Pink Panthers Elite 03/04
FCKC Youth Club
Tim  Richardson
06/01 07:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/02 07:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U12G Pink Panthers Premier 03/04
FCKC Youth Club
Tim  Richardson
06/01 07:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/02 07:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U12G Ravens Blue & Black 03/04
FCKC Youth Club
Duke Jones
06/06 09:00 AM
WMSL
06/07 12:30 PM
WMSL

U12G Red Star Elite 03/04
FCKC Youth Club
Stefan Stokic
06/02 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U12G Stockholm
Legacy Soccer Club
Ronaldo Godoi
06/02 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/04 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/06 12:45 PM
WMSL
U12G TOCA U-12 Girls
Toca F.C.
Jon Collett
06/06 08:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/08 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/09 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U12G U12 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U12G U12 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U12G U12 Ajax Premier Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Staff  Coach
06/03 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 11:00 AM
Barry Middle School

U12G U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U12G U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U12G U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U12G U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U12G U12 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Tom Holmes
06/06 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U12G U12 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Jeff Clevenger
06/06 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U12G U12 Girls
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 12:00 PM
Wallace Park
U12G U12 Girls Academy-Need GK
OP Soccer Club
Jason Phelps
06/06 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U12G Various Teams U12
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 04:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U13B AC Milan
Legacy Soccer Club
Honka Zlitni
06/02 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/05 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/06 12:45 PM
WMSL
U13B Crew 02/03
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Petersen
06/02 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U13B KC Comets U13 Boys
KC Comets
Gino Schiraldi
06/06 10:00 AM
Olathe Northwest High School
06/07 12:00 PM
Olathe Northwest High School

U13B Phoenix
Legacy Soccer Club
Honka Zlitni
06/05 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/06 12:45 PM
WMSL

U13B Real Madrid-North
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Oliseh Chuks - Northland
Sharon Bean
06/01 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:30 PM
WMSL
U13B Red Star 02/03
FCKC Youth Club
Nate Stephenson
06/02 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U13B Select 02/03
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
06/02 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U13B TOCA U-13 Boys
Toca F.C.
David Gonzalez
06/06 09:30 AM
Olathe South High School
06/08 07:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/09 07:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U13B U13 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B U13 Ajax Premier Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Staff  Coach
06/05 06:00 PM
Barry Middle School
06/06 10:00 AM
Barry Middle School

U13B U13 Boys
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U13B U13 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Tim Chik
06/06 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U13B U13 Boys Academy
OP Soccer Club
Paul Hermon
06/06 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U13B U13 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B U13 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B U13 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B United-North
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Oliseh Chuks - Northland
Sharon Bean
06/01 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:30 PM
WMSL
U13B Various Teams U13
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U13G Cheetahs
Legacy Soccer Club
Kirk Nichols
06/02 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/06 11:15 AM
WMSL

U13G FCKC Crushers U-13
FCKC Youth Club
Dave Vickers
06/02 06:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/05 06:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U13G Hawks Blue & Black 02/03
FCKC Youth Club
Duke Jones
06/06 12:30 PM
WMSL
06/07 09:00 AM
WMSL

U13G KC Blaze-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - Northland
Staff Coach - Northland
06/01 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 06:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 06:30 PM
WMSL
U13G Lightning
IP (KRSC)
Mark Dodds
06/08 06:00 PM
Blackbob Park


U13G Pink Panthers Elite 02/03
FCKC Youth Club
Tim  Richardson
06/01 08:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/02 08:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U13G Pink Panthers Premier 02/03
FCKC Youth Club
Tim  Richardson
06/01 08:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/02 08:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U13G Red Star Gold 02/03
FCKC Youth Club
Stefan Stokic
06/02 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U13G U13 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U13G U13 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U13G U13 Ajax Elite Girls 02/03
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Chris Stoner
Misty Stoner
06/04 06:00 PM
Barry Middle School
06/06 10:00 AM
Barry Middle School

U13G U13 Ajax Premier Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Staff  Coach
06/04 06:00 PM
Barry Middle School
06/06 10:00 AM
Barry Middle School

U13G U13 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U13G U13 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U13G U13 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U13G U13 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U13G U13 Girls
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U13G U13 Girls Acad(GK Open)
OP Soccer Club
Mike Feldkamp
06/06 01:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 10:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U13G U13 Girls Club
OP Soccer Club
Mike Feldkamp
06/06 01:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 10:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U13G Various Teams U13
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 10:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U14B Arsenal
Legacy Soccer Club
Bill Lipp
06/02 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/04 07:15 PM
WMSL

U14B Chelsea
Legacy Soccer Club
Matt Gray
06/02 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/04 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/06 11:15 AM
WMSL
U14B Gunners 01/02
FCKC Youth Club
Steve Welch
06/02 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U14B KC Comets U14 Boys
KC Comets
Gino Schiraldi
06/06 09:00 AM
Olathe Northwest High School
06/07 11:00 AM
Olathe Northwest High School

U14B Knights 01/02
FCKC Youth Club
Kiel Williams
06/04 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 10:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U14B Liverpool-North
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Oliseh Chuks - Northland
Oliseh Chuks - Northland
06/01 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 07:30 PM
WMSL
U14B Strikers 01/02
FCKC Youth Club
Ron Peters
06/01 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 10:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U14B TOCA U-14 Boys
Toca F.C.
David Gonzalez
06/06 12:30 PM
Olathe South High School
06/07 01:00 PM
Olathe South High School
06/10 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U14B U14 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U14B U14 Ajax Premier Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Staff  Coach
06/05 06:00 PM
Barry Middle School
06/06 10:00 AM
Barry Middle School

U14B U14 Boys
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U14B U14 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Bill Burke
06/06 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U14B U14 Boys-need 4 players
OP Soccer Club
Tom Holmes
06/06 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U14B U14 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U14B U14 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U14B U14 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U14B Various Teams U14
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 03:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U14G KC Atletico Soccer Club
KC Atletico Soccer Club
Marty  Levine
Taylor  Levine
06/06 09:00 AM
Sprint Campus


U14G Shooting Stars-North
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Chris Lisaka - Northland
Lynn Miller
06/01 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 07:30 PM
WMSL
U14G Sting-North
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Jeremy Luangphithack - Northland
Tracey & Rob Petrie
06/01 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 07:30 PM
WMSL
U14G Storm
Legacy Soccer Club
Honka Zlitni
06/02 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/04 06:00 PM
WMSL

U14G U14 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U14G U14 Ajax Premier Team
Athletic Soccer Club Ajax
Staff  Coach
06/04 06:00 PM
Barry Middle School
06/06 10:00 AM
Barry Middle School

U14G U14 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U14G U14 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U14G U14 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 02:30 PM
Stump Park

U14G U14 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Martin Fajardo
06/06 04:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U14G U14 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Libby  Kramer
06/06 04:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U14G U14 Girls
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U14G U14 Girls ACADEMY D1
OP Soccer Club
Max Cookson
06/06 04:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U14G United 01/02
FCKC Youth Club
Geoff  Stapleton
06/03 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 04:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U14G Vardar 01/02
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
06/02 06:00 PM
Winnetonka HS
06/04 06:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U14G Various Teams U14
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U14G Wolves
Legacy Soccer Club
Mike Zuber
06/02 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/04 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/06 11:15 AM
WMSL
U15B Arsenal-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Oliseh Chuks - Northland
Oliseh Chuks - Northland
06/01 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 07:30 PM
WMSL
U15B Barcelona
Legacy Soccer Club
Bill Wolfe
06/03 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/05 06:00 PM
WMSL
06/06 04:30 PM
WMSL
U15B KC Real Madrid
KC Madrid
Denny Lint
06/04 06:00 PM
KC Madrid Training Center
06/06 02:00 PM
KC Madrid Training Center

U15B Real Madrid
Legacy Soccer Club
Honka Zlitni
06/03 07:15 PM
WMSL
06/06 04:30 PM
WMSL

U15B Revolution 00/01
FCKC Youth Club
Adam Cogswell
06/01 07:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/03 07:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U15B TOCA U-15 Boys
Toca F.C.
Skelly Kellar
06/06 05:00 PM
Olathe South High School
06/07 02:45 PM
Olathe South High School
06/10 06:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U15B U15 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U15B U15 Boys
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U15B U15 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Ross Fogel
06/06 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 05:15 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U15B U15 Boys - MRL Team
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/06 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 05:15 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U15B U15 Boys ACADEMY D1 Monaco (GK Open)
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/06 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 05:15 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U15B U15 Boys(Need goalie)
OP Soccer Club
Alexis Consuegra
06/06 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 05:15 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U15B U15 Boys(Need goalie)
OP Soccer Club
Andy Slusher
06/06 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 05:15 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U15B U15 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U15B U15 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U15B U15 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U15B Vardar 00/01
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
06/02 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U15B Various Teams U15
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 12:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U15G Blaze 00/01
FCKC Youth Club
Geoff  Stapleton
06/04 07:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 01:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U15G Eclipse 00/01
FCKC Youth Club
Kristi  Phillips
06/04 07:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 01:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U15G KC Blaze-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - Northland
Staff Coach - Northland
06/01 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 07:30 PM
WMSL
U15G KC Comets U15 Girls
KC Comets
Gina Schiraldi
06/06 10:00 AM
Olathe Northwest High School
06/07 12:00 PM
Olathe Northwest High School

U15G Ristov 00/01
FCKC Youth Club
Vasil Ristov
06/02 05:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/04 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U15G U15 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U15G U15 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U15G U15 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U15G U15 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U15G U15 Girls
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U15G Various Teams U15
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U16B Boca Juniors-North
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Robert Ochan - Northland
Keith Bennett
06/01 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 07:30 PM
WMSL
U16B Logan 99/00
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
06/01 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/03 06:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U16B U16 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U16B U16 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Samuel Silva
06/06 11:15 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U16B U16 Boys
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U16B U16 Boys Acad-MRL-GK Open
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/06 11:15 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U16B U16 Boys(GK Open)
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/06 11:15 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U16B U16 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U16B U16 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U16G Bellagio 99/00
FCKC Youth Club
Chris  Bisoni
06/02 07:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 11:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U16G Extreme Blue 99/00
FCKC Youth Club
Chris  Bisoni
06/02 07:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 11:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U16G KC Blaze-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - Northland
Staff Coach - Northland
06/01 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 07:30 PM
WMSL
U16G KC Comets Lightning / Spirit
KC Comets
Deen Murad
Craig Mitchell
06/06 11:00 AM
Olathe Northwest High School
06/07 01:00 PM
Olathe Northwest High School

U16G Pink Panthers Elite 99/00
FCKC Youth Club
Tim  Richardson
06/01 08:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/02 08:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U16G Pink Panthers Premier 99/00
FCKC Youth Club
Tim  Richardson
06/01 08:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/02 08:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U16G U16 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U16G U16 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U16G U16 Girls
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U16G Various Teams U16
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 07:15 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U17B Inter 98/99
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
06/02 07:00 PM
Winnetonka HS
06/04 07:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U17B Logan 98/99
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
06/01 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/03 05:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U17B Predators-North
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Jeremy Luangphithack - Northland
Staci Porras
06/01 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 07:30 PM
WMSL
U17B Rangers Navy
Kansas City United
Mike Popoola
06/06 10:00 AM
Olathe East High School
06/07 10:00 AM
Olathe East High School

U17B Rangers White
Kansas City United
Mike Popoola
06/06 10:00 AM
Olathe East High School
06/07 10:00 AM
Olathe East High School

U17B Strikeforce-North
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Jeremy Luangphithack - Northland
Michelle Hays
06/01 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 07:30 PM
WMSL
U17B TOCA U-17 Boys
Toca F.C.
Spenser Steele
06/06 02:00 PM
Olathe South High School
06/07 04:30 PM
Olathe South High School
06/10 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U17B U17 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U17B U17 Boys
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U17B U17 Boys D2
OP Soccer Club
Tom Holmes
06/06 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 05:15 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U17B U17 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U17B U17 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U17G Forte Premier 98/99
FCKC Youth Club
Brad  Childers
06/01 06:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/03 07:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U17G KC Blaze-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - Northland
Staff Coach - Northland
06/01 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 07:30 PM
WMSL
U17G Roos 98/99
FCKC Youth Club
Eric  Palmer
06/02 07:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 02:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U17G Sounders Alliance
Harambe FC
Dan Morton
Dan Morton
06/02 06:00 PM
Jesus Church International
06/04 06:00 PM
Jesus Church International
06/06 01:45 PM
Jesus Church International
U17G U17 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U17G U17 Academy(Open GK)
OP Soccer Club
Max Cookson
06/06 10:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U17G U17 Academy(Open GK)
OP Soccer Club
Tom Holmes
06/06 10:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U17G U17 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U17G U17 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Larry Plake
06/06 10:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U17G U17 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Gary Stoneking
06/06 10:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 04:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U17G U17 Girls
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U17G Various Teams U17
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 07:15 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U18B Cosmos 97/98
FCKC Youth Club
Steve Welch
06/01 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/03 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U18B Manchester United-North
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Wayne Evans
Wayne Evans
06/01 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 07:30 PM
WMSL
U18B U18 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U18B U18 Boys
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U18B U18 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U18B U18 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U18G A Pre Try out scrimmage
Kansas City Premier
Peter  Arch
06/03 06:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U18G Beat-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Jeremy Luangphithack - Northland
Jeremy Luangphithack - Northland
06/01 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 07:30 PM
WMSL
U18G Burn-Northland
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Garrett Ross
Garrett Ross
06/01 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/02 07:30 PM
WMSL
06/03 07:30 PM
WMSL
U18G Everton HSG
FCKC Youth Club
Adam Cogswell
06/01 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/03 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U18G FCKC Crushers High School
FCKC Youth Club
Dave Vickers
06/02 07:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/05 07:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U18G Sadida 97/98
FCKC Youth Club
Geoff  Stapleton
06/03 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/06 03:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U18G U18 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
KC Fusion Coach
06/06 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U18G U18 Girls
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/06 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U18G Vardar 97/98
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
06/01 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/03 06:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U18G Various Teams U18
FCKC Youth Club
FCKC Coaches
06/06 07:15 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS


U19B Chievo-Milan 96/97
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Thompson
06/02 06:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/04 06:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U19B U18/U19 Boys D2
OP Soccer Club
Tom Holmes
06/06 07:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/07 05:15 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

Content copyright TryoutCentral.com 2014. All rights reserved.