LISTING Gender:  Age Group:  Clubs:
AGE TEAM/CLUB COACH DATE & TIME DATE & TIME DATE & TIME
U6B Academy
Summit Soccer Club
Cathy Morrison
06/02 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 10:30 AM
Franke Fields
U6B KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U6G Academy
Summit Soccer Club
Felicia Pemberton
06/02 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
U6G KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U7B ALBA FC Team Placement
ALBA FC
Chris Dean
Development Staff
06/02 05:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 05:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 09:00 AM
Hidden Valley Park
U7B Futura Blue Magic and White Magic
FCKC Youth Club
Chris  Bisoni
06/05 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U7B KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U7B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
U7B Toffees
Summit Soccer Club
Cathy Morrison
06/02 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 10:30 AM
Franke Fields
U7B Vipers/Panthers Coed
Legacy Soccer Club
Mike Zuber
06/06 05:45 PM
Western Missouri Soccer Leagu
06/07 11:30 AM
Western Missouri Soccer Leagu

U7G ALBA FC Team Placement
ALBA FC
Chris Dean
Development Staff
06/02 05:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 05:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 09:00 AM
Hidden Valley Park
U7G Crimson Ladies
Summit Soccer Club
Felicia Pemberton
06/02 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
U7G KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U7G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
U8B ALBA FC Team Placement
ALBA FC
Chris Dean
Development Staff
06/02 05:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 05:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 09:00 AM
Hidden Valley Park
U8B Futura Phoenix
FCKC Youth Club
Kristi  Phillips
06/03 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/07 11:30 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U8B Highlanders
Summit Soccer Club
Andy Baker
06/02 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 10:30 AM
Franke Fields
U8B KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U8B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
U8B KC Prime Elite - North
KC Prime Soccer Club
Mark Perschau
06/02 06:00 PM
Western Missouri Soccer Leagu


U8B TOCA U-8 Boys
Toca F.C.
Jeremy Arnold
06/07 11:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/09 06:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/11 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U8B U7/U8 Boys PRE-ACADEMY
OP Soccer Club
Scott Barlow
06/06 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/07 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U8B U8 Boys Pre-Academy
OP Soccer Club
Doug Grojean
Jeff Klusman
06/06 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/07 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U8B U8 New Team
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mo Loridon
06/06 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:00 PM
Stump Park

U8B U8 New Team
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Shannon Frank
06/06 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:00 PM
Stump Park

U8B U8 PreAcademy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mo Loridon
06/06 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:00 PM
Stump Park

U8B U8 PreAcademy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nathan Herrington
06/06 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:00 PM
Stump Park

U8G ALBA FC Team Placement
ALBA FC
Chris Dean
Development Staff
06/02 05:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 05:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 09:00 AM
Hidden Valley Park
U8G Futura Pink Blaze and Blue Stars
FCKC Youth Club
Chris  Bisoni
06/04 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U8G KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U8G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
U8G TOCA U-8 Girls
Toca F.C.
Jeremy Arnold
06/07 08:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/09 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/10 06:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U8G U7/U8 Girls Pre-Academy
OP Soccer Club
Samuel Silva
06/06 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/07 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U8G U8 New Team
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tim Higgins
06/06 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U8G U8 PreAcademy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tim Higgins
06/06 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U8G U8 PreAcademy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Steven Hoffman
06/06 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 09:30 AM
Stump Park

U8G Voyagers
Summit Soccer Club
John Burns
06/02 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
U9B Dragons
Summit Soccer Club
Bryan Perez
06/02 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 10:30 AM
Franke Fields
U9B Futura Arsenal and Arsenal Blue
FCKC Youth Club
Milan  Ivanovic
06/03 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/07 11:30 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U9B Futura Vipers
FCKC Youth Club
Kristi  Phillips
06/03 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/05 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U9B KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U9B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 10:30 AM
Wallace Park
U9B KC Prime Elite - North
KC Prime Soccer Club
Mark Perschau
06/02 07:00 PM
Western Missouri Soccer Leagu


U9B U9 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nathan Herrington
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U9B U9 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sean Caragher
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U9B U9 Boys ACADEMY
OP Soccer Club
Miguel Catano
06/06 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/07 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U9B U9 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Austin Dowling
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U9B U9 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Austin Dowling
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U9B U9 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Kimball  Levitt
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U9B U9 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Owen Barnhart
Nate Chiarelli
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U9G ALBA FC Celtic
ALBA FC
Development Staff
06/02 06:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/04 06:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Hidden Valley Park
U9G Black Hearts
Summit Soccer Club
Glen Flanagan
06/02 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
U9G Futura Sting
FCKC Youth Club
Caleb Edwards
06/02 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/07 09:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U9G KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 05:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U9G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 10:30 AM
Wallace Park
U9G TOCA U-9 Girls
Toca F.C.
Jeremy Arnold
06/07 08:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/09 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/10 06:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U9G U9 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Cleary
06/06 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 08:30 AM
Stump Park

U9G U9 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mark Hughes
06/06 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 08:30 AM
Stump Park

U9G U9 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sarah Matthews
06/06 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 08:30 AM
Stump Park

U9G U9 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Taylor Isenhower
06/06 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 08:30 AM
Stump Park

U9G U9 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Emily Flett
06/06 05:00 PM
Stump Park
06/07 08:30 AM
Stump Park

U9G U9 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Daran Chaput
06/06 05:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/07 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U10B ALBA FC Falkirk
ALBA FC
Luke Harman
06/02 06:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 06:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Hidden Valley Park
U10B ALBA FC Motherwell
ALBA FC
Luke Harman
06/02 06:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 06:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Hidden Valley Park
U10B Inferno
Summit Soccer Club
Lucas Rodriguez
06/02 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 10:30 AM
Franke Fields
U10B KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U10B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 10:30 AM
Wallace Park
U10B Santos
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Ed Mendez
06/07 09:00 AM
Observation Park
06/08 09:00 AM
Observation Park

U10B U10 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tug McTighe
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B U10 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nikola Cakarevic
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B U10 Boys ACADEMY
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/06 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/07 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U10B U10 Boys(Need goalie)
OP Soccer Club
Alexis Consuegra
06/06 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/07 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U10B U10 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Alex Mendez
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B U10 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Alex Mendez
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B U10 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Owen Barnhart
Nate Chiarelli
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10G ALBA FC St Mirren
ALBA FC
Byron Alvarez
Chris Dean
06/02 06:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/04 06:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 10:00 AM
Hidden Valley Park
U10G Crimson 04/05
Summit Soccer Club
Lucas Rodriguez
06/02 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
U10G Futura Pink Panthers 04/05 Pink
FCKC Youth Club
Tim  Richardson
Justin Erisman
06/03 07:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/05 07:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U10G KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U10G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/02 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 10:30 AM
Wallace Park
U10G TOCA U-10 Girls
Toca F.C.
TOCA Staff
06/07 08:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/09 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/10 06:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U10G U10 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Chris Anderson
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U10G U10 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Steven Hoffman
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U10G U10 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Danielle  Orel
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U10G U10 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Laura Creason
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U10G U10 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sean McCallister
06/06 06:30 PM
Stump Park
06/07 08:00 AM
Stump Park

U10G U10 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Gary Stoneking
06/06 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/07 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U10G U10 Girls ACADEMY (Need Goalie)
OP Soccer Club
Mike Feldkamp
06/06 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/07 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
U11B ALBA FC Aberdeen
ALBA FC
Chris Dean
06/02 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 11:00 AM
Hidden Valley Park
U11B ALBA FC Academy
ALBA FC
Chris Dean
06/02 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 11:00 AM
Hidden Valley Park
U11B ALBA FC Brechin
ALBA FC
Byron Alvarez
06/02 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 11:00 AM
Hidden Valley Park
U11B Comets
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Petersen
06/03 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/05 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U11B Fury FC
Olathe Fury
Kevin Moll
Laura Moll
06/07 10:00 AM
Blackbob Park
06/08 06:00 PM
Blackbob Park
TBD
U11B Futura Fusion
FCKC Youth Club
Kristi  Phillips
06/03 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/05 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U11B KC Blaze Lightning
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Dean Smith - East
Christy Burton
06/02 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U11B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/03 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/05 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 12:00 PM
Wallace Park
U11B Leones
Summit Soccer Club
Bryan Perez
06/02 06:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 06:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 11:30 AM
Franke Fields
U11B U11 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Brian Hoffman
06/07 10:30 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U11B U11 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Matt Brewer
06/07 10:30 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U11B U11 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Alok Pal
06/07 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U11B U11 Boys(Need Goalie)
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/07 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U11B U11 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mo Loridon
06/07 10:30 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U11B U11 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carl Eaton
06/07 10:30 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U11B U11 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nathan  Friesner
06/07 10:30 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G ALBA FC Queens Park
ALBA FC
Development Staff
06/02 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 11:00 AM
Hidden Valley Park
U11G Crimson 03/04
Summit Soccer Club
John Sosa
06/02 06:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 06:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 11:00 AM
Franke Fields
U11G Futura Red Star Gold and Silver
FCKC Youth Club
Stefan Stokic
06/02 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/07 09:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U11G KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U11G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/03 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/05 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 12:00 PM
Wallace Park
U11G Prairie Village Football Club
Prairie Village Football Club
Keith Stanfield
06/07 09:00 AM
Taliaferro Park


U11G TOCA U-11 Girls
Toca F.C.
Jon Collett
06/07 08:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/09 06:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/11 06:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U11G U11 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Rian Watts
06/07 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G U11 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Scott Henderson
06/07 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G U11 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Ben Halstead-Smyth
06/07 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G U11 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Ryan Frier
06/07 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G U11 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Chris Anderson
06/07 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G U11 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Lee Jarrell
06/07 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U11G U11 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Amy Hunter
06/07 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U11G U11 Girls ACADEMY
OP Soccer Club
Jason Phelps
06/07 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12B ALBA FC Hearts
ALBA FC
Byron Alvarez
06/02 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 12:00 PM
Hidden Valley Park
U12B Boca Jrs.
FCKC Youth Club
Nate Stephenson
06/03 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/05 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U12B Force
Summit Soccer Club
John Sosa
06/02 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 05:15 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 01:30 PM
Franke Fields
U12B Futura Crew
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Petersen
06/03 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/05 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U12B Futura Red Star
FCKC Youth Club
Steve Welch
06/03 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/05 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U12B Futura Red Star Gold and Silver
FCKC Youth Club
Stefan Stokic
06/02 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/07 09:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U12B Futura Select
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
06/03 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/05 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U12B KC Blaze Mambas
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Dean Smith - East
Christy Burton
06/02 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U12B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/03 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/05 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 12:00 PM
Wallace Park
U12B TOCA U-12 boys
Toca F.C.
David Gonzalez
06/07 09:30 AM
Olathe South High School
06/09 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/11 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U12B U12 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Kris Plumhoff
06/07 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U12B U12 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Tim Chik
06/07 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12B U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tom Knox
06/07 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U12B U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mark Hughes
06/07 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U12B U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Aaron Ideus
06/07 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U12B U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Andrew Lawrence
06/07 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U12G ALBA FC Montrose
ALBA FC
John Tilbury
06/02 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 11:00 AM
Hidden Valley Park
U12G Diamonds
Summit Soccer Club
Lucas Rodriguez
06/02 06:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 06:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 01:00 PM
Franke Fields
U12G KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U12G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/03 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/05 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 12:00 PM
Wallace Park
U12G TOCA U-12 Girls
Toca F.C.
Michael Gow
06/07 12:30 PM
Olathe South High School
06/10 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/11 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U12G U12 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Luke Pringle
06/07 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U12G U12 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Danielle  Orel
06/07 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U12G U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Joe Waldron
06/07 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U12G U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Kimball  Levitt
06/07 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U12G U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Scott Henderson
06/07 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U12G U12 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Laura Creason
06/07 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U12G U12 Girls ACADEMY(6/8 Need Goalie)
OP Soccer Club
Mike Feldkamp
06/07 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12G U12 Girls(Need Goalie)
OP Soccer Club
Vagner Pereira
06/07 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12G U12 Girls(Need Goalie)
OP Soccer Club
Jeffrey Schutzler
06/07 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U13B 01/02 Alliance
Kansas City United
Jose  Zarate
06/07 09:00 AM
LEO ALVEY PARK


U13B ALBA FC Hibs
ALBA FC
Brett Porter
06/02 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 12:00 PM
Hidden Valley Park
U13B Futura Gunners
FCKC Youth Club
Steve Welch
06/02 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U13B Futura Kings
FCKC Youth Club
Kiefer  Mergen
06/03 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/07 12:45 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U13B Futura Knights
FCKC Youth Club
Kiefer  Mergen
06/03 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/07 12:45 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U13B Futura Roma
FCKC Youth Club
David Moody
06/02 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/07 10:15 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U13B Ignite
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
06/02 06:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 06:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 11:30 AM
Franke Fields
U13B KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U13B KC Comets U13 Boys
KC Comets
Gino Schiraldi
06/06 10:00 AM
Olathe Northwest High School
06/07 12:00 PM
Olathe Northwest High School

U13B KC Comets U13-Boys
KC Comets
Gino Schiraldi
06/03 10:00 AM
Olathe Northwest High School
06/07 12:00 PM
Olathe Northwest High School

U13B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/03 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/05 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U13B TOCA U-13 Boys
Toca F.C.
David Gonzalez
06/07 12:30 PM
Olathe South High School
06/09 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/10 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U13B U13 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Colin Bulwich
06/07 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B U13 Boys(6/8 Need Goalie)
OP Soccer Club
John McCallum
Tom Holmes
06/07 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U13B U13 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tug McTighe
06/07 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B U13 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carl Eaton
06/07 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B U13 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Andrew Lawrence
06/07 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U13G 01/02 Attack & Rangers
Kansas City United
Nicole Ortiz
06/07 01:30 PM
Blue Valley North High School
06/10 05:00 PM
Blue Valley North High School

U13G Academy Vardar
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
06/02 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/03 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U13G Academy Vardar
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
06/02 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/03 05:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U13G ALBA FC Rangers
ALBA FC
John Tilbury
06/02 05:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/04 05:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 12:00 PM
Hidden Valley Park
U13G Blast
Summit Soccer Club
Lucas Rodriguez
06/02 06:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 06:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 11:00 AM
Franke Fields
U13G Futura Nova
FCKC Youth Club
Adam Cogswell
06/02 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U13G KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 06:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U13G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/03 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/05 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U13G U13 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Barr
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U13G U13 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nikola Cakarevic
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U13G U13 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Jim Ricker
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U13G U13 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Andrew Lawrence
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U13G U13 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
CJ Rardin
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U13G U13 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nikola Cakarevic
Carlos  Rojas
06/07 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U13G U13 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Martin Fajardo
06/07 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U13G U13 Girls ACADEMY
OP Soccer Club
Max Cookson
06/07 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U13G U13 Girls Academy
OP Soccer Club
Melissa Hagan
06/07 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14B 00/01 Alliance
Kansas City United
Jose  Zarate
06/07 10:30 AM
LEO ALVEY PARK


U14B ALBA FC Rangers Boys
ALBA FC
Mark Knust
06/02 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 12:00 PM
Hidden Valley Park
U14B Attack
Summit Soccer Club
John Radford
06/02 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 01:30 PM
Franke Fields
U14B Futura Revolution
FCKC Youth Club
Adam Cogswell
06/05 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U14B Futura Vardar Academy
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
05/28 05:00 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/05 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U14B KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U14B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/03 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/05 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U14B U14 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Jason Pendleton
06/07 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U14B U14 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Ross Fogel
06/07 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14B U14 Boys ACADEMY
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/07 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14B U14 Boys(Need goalie)
OP Soccer Club
Alexis Consuegra
06/07 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14B U14 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Cleary
06/07 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U14B U14 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Scott Henderson
06/07 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U14B U14 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Kimball  Levitt
06/07 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U14G Futura Blaze
FCKC Youth Club
Geoff  Stapleton
06/02 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/07 10:15 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U14G Futura Eclipse
FCKC Youth Club
Kristi  Phillips
06/02 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/07 10:15 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U14G Hotspurs
Summit Soccer Club
Bryan Perez
06/02 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 01:00 PM
Franke Fields
U14G KC Blaze Caldo
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Shawn/Cezz Redhage - East
Christy Burton
06/02 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U14G KC Blaze Cuore
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U14G KC Blaze Extreme
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Bruce Perez - East
Christy Burton
06/02 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U14G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/03 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/05 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U14G TOCA U-14 Girls
Toca F.C.
Michael Gow
06/07 09:30 AM
Olathe South High School
06/09 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/10 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U14G U14 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Colin Bulwich
06/07 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U14G U14 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Cleary
06/07 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U14G U14 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Kris Plumhoff
06/07 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U14G U14 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mark Hughes
06/07 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U15B 99/00 Alliance
Kansas City United
Jose  Zarate
06/07 12:00 PM
LEO ALVEY PARK


U15B Futura Academy
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
05/28 06:30 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/05 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U15B Futura Ultras
FCKC Youth Club
Adam Cogswell
06/04 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/05 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U15B KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U15B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/03 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/05 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U15B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/03 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/05 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 01:30 PM
Wallace Park
U15B U15 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carlos Rodriguez
06/07 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U15B U15 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Samuel Silva
06/07 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U15B U15 Boys ACADEMY
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/07 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U15B U15 Boys(Need Goalie)
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/07 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U15B U15 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sean Caragher
06/07 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U15B U15 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Scott Henderson
06/07 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U15B U15 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Brian Drake
06/07 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U15G Academy Pink Panthers Elite
FCKC Youth Club
Tim  Richardson
05/28 05:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/03 05:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U15G Academy Pink Panthers Premier
FCKC Youth Club
Tim  Richardson
06/03 05:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/05 05:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U15G ALBA FC QOS
ALBA FC
Brett Porter
06/02 05:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/04 05:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 01:00 PM
Hidden Valley Park
U15G Barcelona Elite
Barcelona Elite
Kevin Lint
06/04 06:00 PM
Lakeland Athletic Field


U15G Futura Extreme
FCKC Youth Club
Chris  Bisoni
06/02 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U15G Futura French
FCKC Youth Club
Kirk French
06/02 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U15G Futura Lazio
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Petersen
06/02 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U15G Futura Roos
FCKC Youth Club
Eric  Palmer
06/03 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U15G Hearts United
Summit Soccer Club
John Sosa
06/02 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 01:00 PM
Franke Fields
U15G KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U15G KC Comets U15 Girls
KC Comets
Gina Schiraldi
06/06 10:00 AM
Olathe Northwest High School
06/07 12:00 PM
Olathe Northwest High School

U15G U15 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Cleary
06/07 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U15G U15 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sarah Matthews
06/07 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U15G U15 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Chris Anderson
06/07 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U15G U15 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Shannon Frank
06/07 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U16B 98/99 Rangers Navy & White
Kansas City United
Mike Popoola
06/07 09:00 AM
Blue Valley North High School
06/08 11:00 AM
Blue Valley North High School
06/09 06:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U16B Crimson HS Boys
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
06/02 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 01:30 PM
Franke Fields
U16B Futura Academy French
FCKC Youth Club
Kirk French
06/05 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U16B KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U16B TOCA U-16 Boys
Toca F.C.
Michael Gow
06/07 05:00 PM
Olathe South High School
06/08 02:45 PM
Olathe South High School
06/11 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U16B U16 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Barr
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U16B U16 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carl Eaton
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U16B U16 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Alex Mendez
06/07 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U16G Academy Forte Gold
FCKC Youth Club
Brad  Childers
06/02 07:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/03 05:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U16G Academy Forte Premier
FCKC Youth Club
Brad  Childers
05/28 06:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/03 05:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U16G Crimson HS Girls
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
06/02 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 01:00 PM
Franke Fields
U16G Futura Attack
FCKC Youth Club
Eric  Palmer
06/03 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U16G Futura Attack
FCKC Youth Club
Eric  Palmer
06/03 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U16G KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U16G U16 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carl Eaton
06/07 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U16G U16 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Brian Drake
06/07 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U16G U16 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Gary Stoneking
06/07 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U16G U16 Girls ACADEMY
OP Soccer Club
Max Cookson
06/07 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U16G U16 Girls ACADEMY(Need Goalie)
OP Soccer Club
Scott Barlow
06/07 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U16G U16-G Lightning / Spirit
KC Comets
Deen Murad
Craig Mitchell
06/06 11:00 AM
Olathe Northwest High School
06/07 01:00 PM
Olathe Northwest High School

U17B Crimson HS Boys
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
06/02 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 01:30 PM
Franke Fields
U17B Futura Academy Cosmos
FCKC Youth Club
Steve Welch
06/02 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U17B Futura French
FCKC Youth Club
Kirk French
06/02 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U17B Futura French
FCKC Youth Club
Kirk French
06/03 07:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/05 07:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U17B KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 07:00 PM
Van Hook Park
U17B TOCA U-17 Boys
Toca F.C.
Skelly Kellar
06/07 02:00 PM
Olathe South High School
06/08 04:30 PM
Olathe South High School
06/11 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U17B U17 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carlos Rodriguez
06/07 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U17B U17 Boys (Need 4 players)
OP Soccer Club
Tom Holmes
06/07 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U17B U17 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sean Caragher
06/07 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U17B U17 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Matt Brewer
06/07 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U17G ALBA FC Albion
ALBA FC
Mark Knust
06/02 04:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 04:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 01:00 PM
Hidden Valley Park
U17G ALBA FC Dundee
ALBA FC
Chris Dean
Luke Harman
06/02 04:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 04:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 01:00 PM
Hidden Valley Park
U17G Crimson HS Girls
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
06/02 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 01:00 PM
Franke Fields
U17G Futura Academy Vardar
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
06/02 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U17G Futura Shock
FCKC Youth Club
Geoff  Stapleton
06/04 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/07 02:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U17G Futura Vardar White
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
Adam Cogswell
06/03 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/05 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U17G KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U17G KC Premier 97/98
Kansas City Premier
Peter  Arch
06/04 06:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U17G U17 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Jim Ricker
06/07 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U17G U17 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carlos  Rojas
06/07 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U18B Crimson HS Boys
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
06/02 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 01:30 PM
Franke Fields
U18B Futura Inter 96/97
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
Doug  Anderson
05/27 05:30 PM
RSVP Field
06/04 06:00 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U18B KC Blaze Lightning
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Dean Smith - East
Christy Burton
06/02 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U18B TOCA U-18/19 Boys
Toca F.C.
Skelly Kellar
06/07 02:00 PM
Olathe South High School
06/08 04:30 PM
Olathe South High School
06/11 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U18B U17/U18 High School Boys
Legacy Soccer Club
Honka Zlitni
06/02 07:00 PM
Western Missouri Soccer Leagu
06/07 01:15 PM
Western Missouri Soccer Leagu
06/08 01:15 PM
Western Missouri Soccer Leagu
U18B U18 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Davy Phillips
06/07 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U18B U18 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Alex Mendez
06/07 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U18B U18 Club
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Todd Trahan
06/07 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U18G ALBA FC Dundee United
ALBA FC
Chris Dean
Luke Harman
06/02 04:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/03 04:30 PM
Hidden Valley Park
06/07 01:00 PM
Hidden Valley Park
U18G Crimson HS Girls
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
06/02 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/03 07:45 PM
Franke Fields
06/07 01:00 PM
Franke Fields
U18G Futura Academy Gold
FCKC Youth Club
Vasil Ristov
05/28 05:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/04 07:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U18G KC Blaze - East
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Staff Coach - East
Christy Burton
06/02 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/03 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
06/04 07:30 PM
Van Hook Park
U18G KC United 96/97 Impact
Kansas City United
Adam Blinzler
06/07 09:15 AM
Blue Valley North High School
06/10 05:00 PM
Blue Valley North High School

U18G U18 Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carl Eaton
06/07 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/08 03:30 PM
Stump Park

Content copyright TryoutCentral.com 2014. All rights reserved.