LISTING Gender:  Age Group:  Clubs:
AGE TEAM/CLUB COACH DATE & TIME DATE & TIME DATE & TIME
U5B Futura TEAM Placements
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
06/08 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U5G Futura TEAM Placements
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
06/08 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U6B Bayern Munich Attack 07
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Paul Rios
06/10 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/12 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U6B Futura MAGICB blue and white
FCKC Youth Club
Jimmy  Ross
06/08 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U6B Futura TEAM Placements
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
06/08 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U6G Bayern Munich Blitz 07
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Paul Rios
06/10 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/12 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U6G Futura TEAM Placements
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
06/08 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U7B Bayern Munich Attack 06
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Paul Rios
06/10 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/12 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U7B Futura TEAM Placements
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
06/08 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U7B Juniors
Kansas City Legends
Kyle Hogge
06/06 05:15 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/08 08:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park
U7B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/11 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U7B Summit SC Crimson 06/07
Summit Soccer Club
Bryan Perez
Tim Maret
06/08 09:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/09 03:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U7G Bayern Munich Blitz 06
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Paul Rios
06/10 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/12 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U7G Futura Blue Stars and Pink Blaze
FCKC Youth Club
Chris  Bisoni
06/08 09:30 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 09:30 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U7G Futura TEAM Placements
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
06/08 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U7G Juniors
Kansas City Legends
Kyle  Hogge
06/06 05:15 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/08 08:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park
U7G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/11 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U7G Summit SC Girls u7
Summit Soccer Club
Felicia Pemberton
Tim Maret
06/08 09:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/09 03:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U8B Bayern Munich Comets 05
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Bryan Davenport
06/10 07:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/11 07:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U8B Futura Arsenal
FCKC Youth Club
Milan  Ivanovic
06/08 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U8B Futura Magic Junior
FCKC Youth Club
Jimmy  Ross
06/08 12:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U8B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nathan Herrington
06/08 10:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U8B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Shannon Frank
06/08 10:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U8B KC Fusion-Pre Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nathan Herrington
06/08 10:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U8B KC Legends Jr
Kansas City Legends
Steve Barney
Richie Diaz
06/04 05:15 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/08 08:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park
U8B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/11 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U8B SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Jon Parry
06/08 08:00 AM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U8B Summit SC Crimson 05/06
Summit Soccer Club
Bryan Perez
Tim Maret
06/08 09:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/09 03:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U8B U8 Boys
Kansas Rush
Bernard Pro
06/08 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/11 07:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U8G Bayern Munich Lightning 05
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
To Be Determined
Ricky Olivares
06/10 07:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/11 07:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U8G FC Kansas City U8 Girls
FC Kansas City Soccer Club
Nia Williams
06/04 05:15 PM
Shawnee Mission Northwest
06/06 05:15 PM
Shawnee Mission Northwest
06/10 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission Northwest
U8G Futura Lazio Juniors
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Petersen
06/08 12:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U8G Futura Sting
FCKC Youth Club
Caleb Edwards
06/08 11:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U8G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Taylor Eisenhower
06/08 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U8G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nathan  Friesner
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U8G KC Fusion-Pre Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Chris Anderson
06/08 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U8G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/11 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U8G SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Huw Williams
06/08 08:00 AM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U8G Summit SC Girls u8
Summit Soccer Club
Glen Flanagan
Tim Maret
06/08 09:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/09 03:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U9B Bayern Munich Attack 04
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
To Be Determined
Ricky Olivares
06/08 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/09 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/10 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U9B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Alex Mendez
06/08 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U9B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Bob Barton
06/08 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U9B KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tug McTighe
06/08 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U9B KC Legends
Kansas City Legends
Jamie Leeper
Mike Stone
06/04 05:15 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/08 08:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park
U9B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/12 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U9B SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Jon Parry
06/08 09:45 AM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U9B Summit SC Inferno 04/05
Summit Soccer Club
Cathy Morrison
Bryan Perez
06/08 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/09 04:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U9B U9 Black City
Harambe FC
Alain Matingou
06/08 09:00 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 09:00 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 09:00 AM
Happy Rock Park
U9B U9 Boys
Kansas Rush
Dan Naidu
Aaron Payne
06/08 04:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 04:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/12 05:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U9B U9 Boys Field 3
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/08 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/10 05:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U9G LS Fury
LS Fury
Mike  Barr
Matt Brane
06/08 02:00 PM
Legacy Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Legacy Park
06/13 05:30 PM
Lowenstein Park
U9G Bayern Munich Blitz 04
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
To Be Determined
Ricky Olivares
06/08 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/09 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/10 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U9G FC Kansas City U9 Girls
FC Kansas City Soccer Club
Nia Williams
06/04 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission Northwest
06/06 06:45 PM
Shawnee Mission Northwest
06/10 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission Northwest
U9G Futura Stella Rossa
FCKC Youth Club
Milan  Ivanovic
06/08 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 08:00 AM
128th & Blue Ridge Soccer Com

U9G Futura Vardar Junior and Vardar Junior Red
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
Milan  Ivanovic
06/08 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U9G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Chris Anderson
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U9G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Danielle  Orel
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U9G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Scott Henderson
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U9G KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Chris Anderson
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U9G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/12 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U9G SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Huw Williams
06/08 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U9G Stars/Red Lightning
Kansas City Legends
Stephen Hoffman
Theresa McGeehan
06/04 05:15 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
U9G Summit SC Black U9
Summit Soccer Club
Glen Flanagan
06/08 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/09 04:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U9G Summit SC Crimson 04/05
Summit Soccer Club
Felicia Pemberton
06/08 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/09 04:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U9G TOCA U-9 Girls
Toca F.C.
Julie Weeks
06/08 11:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/10 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/12 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U9G U9 Black
Harambe FC
To Be Determined
Mary Anne  Denny
06/08 09:00 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 09:00 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 09:00 AM
Happy Rock Park
U9G U9 Girls
Kansas Rush
Scott Siegel
Dan Bishop
06/08 08:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 05:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U9G U9 Girls Field 3
OP Soccer Club
Garrett Rosenbaum
06/08 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 06:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U10B Bayern Munich Santos
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Ed Mendez
06/08 10:00 AM
Observation Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Observation Park

U10B England/Spain
Kansas City Legends
Mike Stone
Andrew Vorce
06/05 05:15 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/06 06:45 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park

U10B Hotspurs/Academy
Kansas City Legends
Jamie Leeper
06/08 12:00 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/09 12:00 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park

U10B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Ryan Frier
06/08 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mo Loridon
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Matt Brewer
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Brian Drake
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Brian Hoffman
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mo Loridon
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U10B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/12 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U10B SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Jon Parry
06/08 01:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U10B Summit SC Manchester 03/04
Summit Soccer Club
Bryan Perez
Tim Maret
06/08 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/09 04:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U10B U10 Black Bombers
Harambe FC
Alix Schiraldi
06/08 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
U10B U10 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Ross Fogel
06/08 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U10B U10 Boys
Kansas Rush
Dan Naidu
Ibrahim Kante
06/08 06:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 06:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/12 07:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U10B U10 Boys
Kansas Rush
Wolfie Thompson
06/08 06:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 06:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/12 07:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U10B U10 Boys Field 3
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/08 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/10 05:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U10G 03/04 Cheetas
Kansas City United
Wil Pena
06/08 10:30 AM
Timbercreek Elementary School
06/09 10:30 AM
Timbercreek Elementary School
06/11 06:00 PM
Westview Elementary
U10G Futura Pink Panthers
FCKC Youth Club
Tim  Richardson
06/10 07:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/10 07:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U10G Futura Red Star Gold and Silver
FCKC Youth Club
Stefan Stokic
06/08 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U10G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
CJ Rardin
06/08 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Ben Smyth
06/08 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10G KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tim Higgins
06/08 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10G KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Rian Watts
06/08 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U10G KC Legends
Kansas City Legends
Brian  Roberts
Missy Geha
06/05 06:45 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/08 12:00 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/09 12:00 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
U10G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 09:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/12 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U10G SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Huw Williams
06/08 09:45 AM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U10G Summit SC Girls u10
Summit Soccer Club
Andy Baker
06/08 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/09 04:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U10G Summit SC Girls u10
Summit Soccer Club
Katie Kelly
06/08 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/09 04:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U10G TOCA U-10 Girls
Toca F.C.
Matt Gow
06/08 08:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/10 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/11 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U10G U10 Black Challengers
Harambe FC
Andrew  Cline
06/08 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
U10G U10 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Jason Phelps
06/08 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U10G U10 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Mike Miranda
06/08 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U10G U10 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Lee Jarrell
06/08 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U10G U10 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Amy Hunter
06/08 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U10G U10 Girls
Kansas Rush
Dan Brown
Dan Naidu
06/08 02:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/11 05:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U10G U10 Girls
Kansas Rush
David Russell
06/08 02:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/11 05:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U11B Bayern Munich Attack 02
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
To Be Determined
Ricky Olivares
06/08 02:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/09 02:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U11B Futura Golacticos and Boca Juniors
FCKC Youth Club
Nate Stephenson
06/08 12:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U11B Futura New Team
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Petersen
06/08 11:30 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 11:30 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U11B KC Blaze Thunder - Warrensburg, MO
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Mary Versch - Northland
06/11 06:30 PM
Western Missouri Soccer Leagu
06/13 06:30 PM
Western Missouri Soccer Leagu

U11B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Colin Bulwich
06/08 12:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U11B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Austin Dowling
06/08 12:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U11B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sean Caragher
06/08 12:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U11B KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Kris Plumhoff
06/08 12:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:00 PM
Stump Park

U11B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U11B KC Raging Bulls
KC Raging Bulls
Joshua Hankins
Chuck Cox
06/08 02:00 PM
Tomahawk Elementary
06/09 06:00 PM
Tomahawk Elementary
06/17 06:00 PM
Tomahawk Elementary
U11B Portugal/World Cup
Kansas City Legends
Brent  Peterson
Pat Ozburn
06/08 12:00 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/09 12:00 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park

U11B Red/Black
Kansas City Legends
Lee Nick
Andrew Vorce
06/05 06:45 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/08 12:00 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/09 12:00 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
U11B SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Jon Parry
06/08 07:45 AM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U11B Summit SC Fire
Summit Soccer Club
John Sosa
Tim Maret
06/08 11:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/09 05:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U11B TOCA U-11 Boys
Toca F.C.
David Gonzalez
06/08 11:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/10 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/11 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U11B U11 Black Rogue/Wembley
Harambe FC
Alain Matingou
Mary Anne  Denny
06/08 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
U11B U11 Boys
Kansas Rush
Scott Siegel
Dan Bishop
06/08 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/11 07:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U11G 02/03 Panthers
Kansas City United
Wil Pena
06/08 10:30 AM
Timbercreek Elementary School
06/09 10:30 AM
Timbercreek Elementary School
06/11 06:00 PM
Westview Elementary
U11G Futura Red Star Gold and Silver
FCKC Youth Club
Stefan Stokic
06/08 09:30 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 09:30 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U11G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Bob Barton
06/08 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sharaya  Sidebottom
06/08 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Laura Creason
06/08 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Scott Henderson
06/08 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Luke Pringle
06/08 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U11G KC Legends East
Kansas City Legends
Dirk Lawson
06/04 06:00 PM
St. Thomas More School
06/06 06:00 PM
St. Thomas More School

U11G KC Milan Extreme Red 02/03
KC Milan FC
Chris Stoner
Clark Johnson
06/08 09:00 AM
Western Missouri Soccer Leagu
06/09 10:00 AM
Western Missouri Soccer Leagu
06/15 09:00 AM
Western Missouri Soccer Leagu
U11G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Jason  Duewel
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U11G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U11G Red Bull
Kansas City Legends
Matt  Iverson
06/04 06:45 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/06 05:15 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park

U11G Red/Junior Comets
Kansas City Legends
Matt  Iverson
06/08 10:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park

U11G SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Huw Williams
06/08 05:15 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U11G Summit SC Girls u11
Summit Soccer Club
Mark Doerflinger
Katie Kelly
06/08 11:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/09 05:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U11G TOCA U-11 Girls
Toca F.C.
Michael Gow
06/08 02:00 PM
Olathe South High School
06/10 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/11 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U11G U11 Black Eclipse
Harambe FC
Mario Barnes
Garth Noble
06/08 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
U11G U11 Black Express
Harambe FC
Eric Hays
06/08 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 10:15 AM
Happy Rock Park
U11G U11 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Max Cookson
06/08 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U11G U11 Girls
Kansas Rush
Dan Naidu
Boris Pardo
06/08 08:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 05:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U11G U11 Girls Fogel Field 3
OP Soccer Club
Ross Fogel
06/08 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/10 05:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/11 05:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U12B Alliance
Kansas City United
Jose  Zarate
06/08 10:00 AM
LEO ALVEY PARK


U12B Bayern Munich Comets 01
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
To Be Determined
Ricky Olivares
06/08 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/09 08:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U12B Futura Knights
FCKC Youth Club
Kiefer  Mergen
06/08 12:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U12B Futura Strikers
FCKC Youth Club
Jefferson Wolfe
06/08 12:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U12B KC Blaze Firestorm - KS
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Ben Popoola - South
06/15 04:00 PM
Blue Valley West High School


U12B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tug McTighe
06/08 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U12B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carl Eaton
06/08 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U12B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Matt Brewer
06/08 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U12B KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Matt Brewer
06/08 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U12B KC Legends/England
Kansas City Legends
Cory  Riley
06/04 06:45 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/08 10:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park
U12B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U12B Legendinos/Argentina
Kansas City Legends
Kyle Hogge
Chris Clements
06/08 10:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park

U12B SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Jon Parry
06/08 11:45 AM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U12B Summit SC u12
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
Bryan Perez
06/08 11:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/09 05:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U12B TOCA U-12 boys
Toca F.C.
David Gonzalez
06/08 08:00 AM
Olathe South High School
06/10 06:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/12 05:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U12B U12 Black
Harambe FC
To Be Determined
Mary Anne  Denny
06/08 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
U12B U12 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Doug Burris
06/08 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12B U12 Boys Field 3
OP Soccer Club
John McCallum
06/08 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 08:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/11 06:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U12B West Olathe Attack
Kansas City United
Wil Pena
06/08 11:45 AM
Timbercreek Elementary School
06/09 11:45 AM
Timbercreek Elementary School
06/10 06:00 PM
Westview Elementary
U12G 12 Black
Harambe FC
To Be Determined
Mary Anne  Denny
06/08 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
U12G Bayern Munich Pumas 01
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Bryan Davenport
06/08 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/09 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U12G Futura Galaxy
FCKC Youth Club
Adam Cogswell
06/08 09:30 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 09:30 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U12G Futura Nova
FCKC Youth Club
Adam Cogswell
06/08 11:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U12G Futura Roma
FCKC Youth Club
David Moody
06/08 09:30 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/08 09:30 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U12G Inferno/KC Legends
Kansas City Legends
Chad Edwards
Tyson Bramley
06/08 10:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park

U12G KC Blaze Galaxy - KS
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Christy Burton
06/15 04:00 PM
Blue Valley West High School


U12G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carlos  Rojas
06/08 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U12G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sarah Matthews
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U12G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
CJ Rardin
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U12G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nikola Cakarevic
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U12G KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Jim Ricker
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U12G KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Barr
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U12G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U12G Predators/MC Legends
Kansas City Legends
Alex Raich
Andy  Barney
06/05 05:15 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/06 06:45 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/08 10:00 AM
Tomahawk Creek Park
U12G SPORTING Blue Valleu
Sporting Blue Valley
Huw Williams
06/08 11:30 AM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U12G Summit SC Girls u12
Summit Soccer Club
John Sosa
Tim Maret
06/08 11:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/09 05:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 AM
Franke Fields
U12G U12 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Max Cookson
06/08 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12G U12 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Mike Feldkamp
06/08 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12G U12 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Martin Fajardo
06/08 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U12G U12 Girls
Kansas Rush
Fatai Ayoade
Jason James
06/08 10:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 07:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U13B Bayern Munich Comets
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Jimmy Perez
06/08 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/09 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/10 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U13B Crew/Red Devils
Kansas City Legends
Chad Edwards
Kyle Hogge
05/08 12:00 PM
Leawood City Park
06/09 12:00 PM
Leawood City Park

U13B Futura Academy Vardar
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
06/11 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U13B Futura Revolution
FCKC Youth Club
Adam Cogswell
06/08 12:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U13B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Cleary
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Scott Henderson
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Shannon Frank
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Jason Pendleton
06/08 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U13B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Joshua  Welty
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U13B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
U13B Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Denny  Lint
Brian Lint
06/08 12:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/22 12:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U13B SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Jon Parry
06/08 11:45 AM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U13B Summit SC Manchester
Summit Soccer Club
John Radford
Tim Maret
06/08 01:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 12:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U13B U13 Black Real Madrid
Harambe FC
Robert  Palmer
06/08 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
U13B U13 Boys
Kansas Rush
Fatai Ayoade
John Markey
06/08 02:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/11 05:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U13B U13 Boys Field 3
OP Soccer Club
Ross Fogel
06/09 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/10 06:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/11 06:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U13B U13 Boys-Goalkeeper Opening
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/08 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U13B U13 Red Crushers
Harambe FC
Robert  Palmer
06/08 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
U13B West Olathe Attack
Kansas City United
Wil Pena
06/08 08:00 AM
Timbercreek Elementary School
06/09 08:00 AM
Timbercreek Elementary School
06/10 06:00 PM
Westview Elementary
U13B White
Kansas City Legends
Tyson Bramley
06/05 06:45 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/08 12:00 PM
Leawood City Park
06/09 12:00 PM
Leawood City Park
U13G Bayern Munich Crush 00
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Bryan Davenport
06/11 07:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/12 07:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/13 07:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U13G Brazil/Argentina
Kansas City Legends
Jason Bryson
06/06 05:15 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/08 02:00 PM
Leawood City Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Leawood City Park
U13G Futura Academy 00.01
FCKC Youth Club
Geoff  Stapleton
Eric  Palmer
06/11 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U13G Futura Blaze Blue, Gold, and White
FCKC Youth Club
Geoff  Stapleton
06/11 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U13G Futura Italia
FCKC Youth Club
Kiefer  Mergen
06/08 11:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U13G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nikola Cakarevic
06/08 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U13G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Kris Plumhoff
06/08 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U13G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Cleary
06/08 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U13G KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Colin Bulwich
06/08 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U13G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U13G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Joshua  Welty
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U13G Phoenix/Arsenal
Kansas City Legends
Chad Edwards
Brent  Peterson
06/08 02:00 PM
Leawood City Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Leawood City Park

U13G SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Huw Williams
06/08 09:30 AM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U13G Summit SC Hotspurs
Summit Soccer Club
John Sosa
Tim Maret
06/08 01:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 12:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U13G TOCA U-13 Girls
Toca F.C.
Matt Gow
06/08 05:00 PM
Olathe South High School
06/10 06:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/11 06:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U13G U13 Black Mystic
Harambe FC
Mario Barnes
Garth Noble
06/08 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
U13G U13 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Kirk Peterson
06/08 03:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U13G U13 Girls
Kansas Rush
Jessica Teahan
06/08 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/11 07:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U13G U13 Red Mirage
Harambe FC
Gaby Conley
06/08 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 11:30 AM
Happy Rock Park
U14B Alliance
Kansas City United
Jose  Zarate
06/08 11:30 AM
LEO ALVEY PARK


U14B Bayern Munich Comets
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Jimmy Perez
06/08 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/09 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/10 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U14B Futura Academy 99/00
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
06/11 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U14B Futura Magic
FCKC Youth Club
Jimmy  Ross
06/11 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U14B Futura Milan Academy
FCKC Youth Club
Kirk French
06/11 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U14B Futura Ultras
FCKC Youth Club
Michael Welch
06/11 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U14B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sean Caragher
06/08 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U14B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Scott Henderson
06/08 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U14B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carl Eaton
06/08 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U14B KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carlos Rodriguez
06/08 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U14B KC Legends
Kansas City Legends
Jim Bokem
Nathan Chiarelli
06/06 06:45 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/08 10:00 AM
Leawood City Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Leawood City Park
U14B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U14B Select/World Cup
Kansas City Legends
Matt  Ruark
Scott Vermillion
06/08 10:00 AM
Leawood City Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Leawood City Park

U14B SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Jon Parry
06/08 01:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U14B Summit SC u14
Summit Soccer Club
John Sosa
Tim Maret
06/08 01:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 12:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U14B TOCA U-14 Boys
Toca F.C.
David Weeks
06/08 02:00 PM
Olathe South High School
06/11 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/12 06:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U14B U14 Black Thunder
Harambe FC
Alain Matingou
06/08 01:30 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 01:30 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 01:30 PM
Happy Rock Park
U14B U14 Boys
OP Soccer Club
Samuel Silva
06/08 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14B U14 Boys
Kansas Rush
Craig Rocastle
06/08 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 05:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U14B U14 Boys-Goalie On 2nd Team
OP Soccer Club
Christophe Nicot
06/08 12:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 02:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14G Bayern Munich Blitz - MRL
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Ricky Olivares
06/10 05:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/11 05:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/12 05:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U14G Bayern Munich Lightning
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Bryan Davenport
06/10 05:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/11 05:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/12 05:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U14G Black
Kansas City Legends
Jamie Leeper
06/08 10:00 AM
Leawood City Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Leawood City Park

U14G Futura academy 99/00
FCKC Youth Club
Kirk French
06/11 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U14G Futura Academy Forte Premier
FCKC Youth Club
Brad  Childers
06/10 07:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/12 07:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U14G Futura Bella-Forte
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Thompson
06/10 06:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/10 06:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U14G Futura Extreme Blue and White
FCKC Youth Club
Chris  Bisoni
06/08 11:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Tiffany Springs Park

U14G Futura Lazio Blue
FCKC Youth Club
Chris Petersen
06/11 06:15 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U14G Futura Pink Panthers Elite MRL
FCKC Youth Club
Tim  Richardson
06/10 05:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/12 05:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U14G Futura Pink Panthers Premier
FCKC Youth Club
Tim  Richardson
06/10 05:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/12 05:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U14G KC Blaze Blue Angels - KS
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Ben Popoola - South
06/12 05:00 PM
Blue Valley Southwest High Sc
06/15 05:00 PM
Blue Valley West High School

U14G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mark Hughes
06/08 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U14G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Cleary
06/08 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U14G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carl Eaton
06/08 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U14G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sarah Matthews
06/08 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U14G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Taylor Eisenhower
06/08 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U14G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Joshua  Welty
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U14G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U14G SHARKS INDEPENDENT
SHARKS INDEPENDENT
Shaun Battles
06/11 06:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/15 09:00 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/16 01:00 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS
U14G SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Huw Williams
06/08 07:30 AM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U14G Summit SC Hearts Utd
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
Felicia Pemberton
06/08 01:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 12:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U14G U14 Black
Harambe FC
Dan Morton
06/08 01:30 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 01:30 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 01:30 PM
Happy Rock Park
U14G U14 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Dustin Maupin
06/08 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U14G U14 Girls
Kansas Rush
Randall Porter
Dan Brown
06/08 06:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 06:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 07:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U14G U14 Girls
Kansas Rush
Kirk Williams
Aaron Payne
06/08 06:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 06:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 07:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U14G White/KC Legends
Kansas City Legends
Missy Geha
06/04 06:45 PM
Tomahawk Creek Park
06/08 10:00 AM
Leawood City Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Leawood City Park
U15B Alliance
Kansas City United
Jose  Zarate
06/08 12:30 PM
LEO ALVEY PARK


U15B Futura Inter 98/99
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
06/08 04:00 PM
RSVP Field
06/11 07:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/13 07:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
U15B Futura Torino
FCKC Youth Club
Brad  Childers
06/08 04:00 PM
RSVP Field
06/11 07:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/12 07:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
U15B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Alex Mendez
06/08 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U15B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Davy Phillips
06/08 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U15B KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Barr
06/08 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U15B KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carl Eaton
06/08 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U15B KC Impulse
KC Impulse FC
Jamey Buchanan
TJ Diaz
06/09 02:00 PM
O'Hara High School
06/10 06:00 PM
O'Hara High School
06/11 06:00 PM
O'Hara High School
U15B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U15B SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Jon Parry
06/08 01:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U15B Summit SC HS 15/16
Summit Soccer Club
Bryan Perez
Tim Maret
06/08 02:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 01:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U15B TOCA U-15 Boys
Toca F.C.
Matt Gow
06/08 12:30 PM
Olathe South High School
06/09 01:00 PM
Olathe South High School
06/12 06:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U15B U15 Black Blitz
Harambe FC
Danny Waltman
06/08 01:30 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 01:30 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 01:30 PM
Happy Rock Park
U15G Bayern Munich Pumas - MRL
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Ricky Olivares
06/10 06:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/11 06:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/12 06:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U15G Bayern Munich Pumas White
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Ricky Olivares
06/10 06:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/11 06:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/12 06:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U15G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carlos  Rojas
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U15G KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tom Knox
06/08 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U15G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U15G SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Huw Williams
06/08 07:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U15G Summit SC Hearts Utd
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
Felicia Pemberton
06/08 01:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 12:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U15G TOCA U-15 Girls
Toca F.C.
Wendy Louque
06/10 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/11 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/15 08:30 AM
Olathe South High School
U15G U15 Black Sounders Alliance
Harambe FC
Dan Morton
06/08 01:30 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 01:30 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 01:30 PM
Happy Rock Park
U15G U15 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Mike Feldkamp
06/08 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U15G U15 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Joe McGuirk
06/08 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U15G U15 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Gary Stoneking
06/08 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U15G U15 Girls
Kansas Rush
Kirk Williams
06/08 10:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park

U15G U15 Girls Field 3
OP Soccer Club
Max Cookson
06/08 11:00 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/09 06:30 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/10 06:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U15G World Cup/Olympic
Kansas City Legends
Brian  Roberts
06/08 08:00 AM
Leawood City Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Leawood City Park

U16B Futura Cosmos
FCKC Youth Club
Michael Welch
06/11 05:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park


U16B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sean Caragher
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U16B KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carlos Rodriguez
06/08 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Stump Park

U16B KC Legends
Kansas City Legends
Mike  Villaverde
06/08 12:00 PM
Leawood City Park
06/09 12:00 PM
Leawood City Park

U16B KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U16B SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Jon Parry
06/08 09:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U16B Summit SC HS 15/16
Summit Soccer Club
Bryan Perez
Tim Maret
06/08 02:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 01:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U16B U16 Black
Harambe FC
To Be Determined
Mary Anne  Denny
06/08 02:45 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 02:45 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 02:45 PM
Happy Rock Park
U16B U16 Boys
Kansas Rush
Ibrahim Kante
06/08 10:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park

U16G Bayern Munich Pumas - MRL
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Ricky Olivares
06/10 07:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/11 07:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/12 07:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U16G KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Cleary
06/08 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U16G KC Prime Elite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Staff Coach
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/08 11:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/13 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
U16G Liverpool
Kansas City Legends
Tommy  Howell
06/08 08:00 AM
Leawood City Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Leawood City Park

U16G SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Huw Williams
06/08 07:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U16G Summit SC Girls HS
Summit Soccer Club
Katie Kelly
Dean Spradley
06/08 02:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 01:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U16G U16 Black Fury
Harambe FC
Manny  Catano
Mary Anne  Denny
06/08 02:45 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 02:45 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 02:45 PM
Happy Rock Park
U16G U16 Girls
Kansas Rush
Dan Brown
John Markey
06/08 08:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 08:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park

U16G U16 Red Maggia
Harambe FC
Mario Barnes
06/08 02:45 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 02:45 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 02:45 PM
Happy Rock Park
U16G U16 Red Sounders
Harambe FC
Dan Morton
06/08 02:45 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 02:45 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 02:45 PM
Happy Rock Park
U17B Bayern Munich Comets 96
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Alejandro Cabero
06/08 06:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/09 06:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/11 06:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U17B Futura Inter 96/97
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
06/08 05:00 PM
RSVP Field
06/11 06:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
06/13 06:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo
U17B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Alex Mendez
06/08 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U17B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mo Loridon
06/08 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U17B KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Davy Phillips
06/08 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U17B Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Brian Lint
Heralcio Perez
06/08 02:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/10 06:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/22 02:00 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
U17B SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Jon Parry
06/08 09:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U17B Summit SC HS 17 / 18
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
Tim Maret
06/08 03:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 02:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U17B TOCA U-17 Boys
Toca F.C.
Skelly Kellar
06/08 09:30 AM
Olathe South High School
06/09 02:45 PM
Olathe South High School
06/12 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U17B U17 Black Pumas
Harambe FC
Mario Barnes
06/08 04:00 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 04:00 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 04:00 PM
Happy Rock Park
U17B World Cup/Olympic
Kansas City Legends
Chris Clements
06/08 12:00 PM
Leawood City Park
06/09 12:00 PM
Leawood City Park

U17G KC Blaze Blue Angels - KS
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Ben Popoola - South
06/12 07:00 PM
Blue Valley Southwest High Sc
06/15 07:00 PM
Blue Valley West High School

U17G KC Blaze Thunderstorm - KS
KC Blaze Soccer Club
Mike Popoola - South
06/12 07:00 PM
Blue Valley Southwest High Sc
06/15 07:00 PM
Blue Valley West High School

U17G KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carl Eaton
06/08 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Stump Park

U17G SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Huw Williams
06/08 03:45 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U17G Summit SC Girls HS
Summit Soccer Club
Katie Kelly
Dean Spradley
06/08 03:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 02:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U17G TOCA High School Girls
Toca F.C.
Wendy Louque
06/10 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/11 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/15 08:30 AM
Olathe South High School
U17G U17 Black Boca, Jrs.
Harambe FC
To Be Determined
Mary Anne  Denny
06/08 04:00 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 04:00 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 04:00 PM
Happy Rock Park
U17G U17 Girls
Kansas Rush
Scott Siegel
Dan Brown
06/08 04:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/09 04:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park

U18B KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Ruben Rodriguez
06/08 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park

U18B SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Jon Parry
06/08 05:15 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U18B Summit SC HS 17 / 18
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
Tim Maret
06/08 03:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 02:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U18B TOCA U-18 Boys
Toca F.C.
Andy Weber
06/08 03:30 PM
Olathe South High School
06/09 04:30 PM
Olathe South High School
06/12 08:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
U18G Futura Spark HSG
FCKC Youth Club
David Moody
06/08 02:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U18G Futura Stars
FCKC Youth Club
Todd Logan
06/08 02:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Tiffany Springs Park

U18G Futura Vardar
FCKC Youth Club
Goran  Koradzov
06/08 03:00 PM
RSVP Field
06/11 05:30 PM
Lee's Summit North High Schoo

U18G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mark Hughes
06/08 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U18G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
John Almeida
06/08 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U18G KC Fusion-Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carl Eaton
06/08 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/09 03:30 PM
Stump Park

U18G SPORTING Blue Valley
Sporting Blue Valley
Huw Williams
06/08 03:30 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex


U18G Summit SC Girls HS
Summit Soccer Club
Katie Kelly
Dean Spradley
06/08 03:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 02:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/12 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
U18G U18 Girls
OP Soccer Club
Max Cookson
06/08 08:30 AM
Shawnee Mission West HS
06/09 02:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West HS

U18G U18/19 Black
Harambe FC
Dan Morton
Mary Anne  Denny
06/08 04:00 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 04:00 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 04:00 PM
Happy Rock Park
U18G U18/19 Black Predators
Harambe FC
Enock Odede
06/08 04:00 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/09 04:00 PM
Happy Rock Park
06/15 04:00 PM
Happy Rock Park
U18G World Cup I/Athletica
Kansas City Legends
Scott Vermillion
Mike Stone
06/08 02:00 PM
Leawood City Park
06/09 02:00 PM
Leawood City Park

Content copyright TryoutCentral.com 2014. All rights reserved.