LISTING Gender:  Age Group:  Clubs:
AGE TEAM/CLUB COACH DATE & TIME DATE & TIME DATE & TIME
U6G Bayern Munich Renegades 06
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Paul Rios
06/04 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/06 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U7B Academy 05/06
Summit Soccer Club
Chris Mancillas
Tim Maret
06/04 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 09:30 AM
Franke Fields
U7B KC Select NEW TEAMS
KC Select Soccer Club
TBD TBD
06/06 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 01:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U7B Lattimer
KC Prime Soccer Club
Katie Lattimer
06/06 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U7B New Team
KC Prime Soccer Club
TBA TBA
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/16 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U7G Academy 05/06
Summit Soccer Club
Chris Mancillas
06/04 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 09:00 AM
Franke Fields
U7G Bayern Munich Pumas 05/06
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Paul Rios
06/04 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/06 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U7G KC Select NEW TEAM
KC Select Soccer Club
Chuck Mathis
06/04 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 11:00 AM
KC Sports Lodge

U7G KC Select NEW TEAM
KC Select Soccer Club
Kevin Lint
06/04 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 11:00 AM
KC Sports Lodge

U7G KC Select NEW TEAM
KC Select Soccer Club
Mark Bruno
06/04 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 11:00 AM
KC Sports Lodge

U7G KC Select NEW TEAM
KC Select Soccer Club
James Bates
06/04 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 11:00 AM
KC Sports Lodge

U7G New Team
KC Prime Soccer Club
TBA TBA
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/16 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U8B Academy 04/05
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
06/04 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
U8B KC Fusion - Pre Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nathan Herrington
Shannon Frank
06/08 10:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park

U8B KC Select Academy Apollos 04/05
KC Select Soccer Club
Mike Mathis
06/05 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 10:00 AM
KC Sports Lodge

U8B KC Select Academy Rovers 04/05
KC Select Soccer Club
Mike Mathis
06/05 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 10:00 AM
KC Sports Lodge

U8B KC Select Academy Sockers 04/05
KC Select Soccer Club
Mike Mathis
06/05 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 10:00 AM
KC Sports Lodge

U8B KC Select Academy Strikers 04/05
KC Select Soccer Club
Mike Mathis
06/05 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 10:00 AM
KC Sports Lodge

U8B Lattimer
KC Prime Soccer Club
Katie Lattimer
06/06 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U8B New team
KC Prime Soccer Club
TBA TBA
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/16 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U8B U8 Boys
Kansas Rush
Aaron Payne
06/09 10:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/11 07:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U8G Crimson 04/05
Summit Soccer Club
Felicia Pemberton
06/04 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
U8G KC Fusion - Pre Academy
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Chris Anderson
Taylor Eisenhower
06/08 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/09 11:30 AM
Stump Park

U8G KC Select Academy Blast 04/05
KC Select Soccer Club
Danielle Doerfler
06/06 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 01:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U8G KC Select NEW TEAM
KC Select Soccer Club
Chuck Mathis
06/06 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 01:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U8G New Team
KC Prime Soccer Club
TBA TBA
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/16 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U8G U8 Girls
Kansas Rush
Scott Siegel
06/09 08:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 08:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/11 05:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U9B #1 Nationally Ranked Team (KC Area U9 Team)
#1 Rank Team Nationally
Jeremy C. Van Deventer
06/04 12:00 AM
TBD
06/10 12:00 AM
Legacy Park
06/07 12:00 AM
Blue Valley District Activity
U9B Bayern Munich Lightning 03/04
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Alejandro Cabero
06/04 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/09 05:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U9B Dynamite
KC Prime Soccer Club
Kevin  Gerke
06/06 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U9B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Brian Hoffman
Mo Loridon
06/09 09:30 AM
Stump Park
06/10 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 05:30 PM
Swarner Park
U9B KC Select Academy Arrows 03/04
KC Select Soccer Club
Mike Mathis
06/06 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 12:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U9B KC Select Academy Crunch 03/04
KC Select Soccer Club
Mike Mathis
06/06 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 12:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U9B KC Select Academy Rowdies 03/04
KC Select Soccer Club
Mike Mathis
06/06 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 12:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U9B KC Select Academy Spurs 03/04
KC Select Soccer Club
Tim Ranney
06/06 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 12:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U9B KC Select Academy Steamers 03/04
KC Select Soccer Club
Estevao Franco
06/06 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 12:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U9B KC Strikers wolves
KC Strikers
Wolfie Thompson
06/09 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
U9B Lattimer
KC Prime Soccer Club
Katie Lattimer
06/08 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U9B Manchester 03/04
Summit Soccer Club
Chris Gordon
06/04 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 09:00 AM
Franke Fields
U9B New Team
KC Prime Soccer Club
TBA TBA
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/16 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U9G Burst
KC Prime Soccer Club
Travis Feeback
06/07 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/08 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U9G Italia 03/04
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
06/04 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 09:00 AM
Franke Fields
U9G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Rian Watts
Tim Higgins
06/09 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/10 12:00 PM
Stump Park
06/11 05:30 PM
Swarner Park
U9G KC Select Academy Attack 03/04
KC Select Soccer Club
Mark Bruno
06/04 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 09:00 AM
KC Sports Lodge

U9G KC Select Academy Force 03/04
KC Select Soccer Club
Mark Bruno
06/04 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 09:00 AM
KC Sports Lodge

U9G KC Select Academy Storm 03/04
KC Select Soccer Club
Mark Bruno
06/04 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 09:00 AM
KC Sports Lodge

U9G KC Select Academy Strike 03/04
KC Select Soccer Club
Jeff Cole
06/04 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 09:00 AM
KC Sports Lodge

U9G KC Strikers Select
KC Strikers
Chris Powell
06/09 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
U9G KC Strikers Spirit
KC Strikers
Dan Brown
06/09 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
U9G KC United 03/04
Kansas City United
Wil Pena
06/09 09:00 AM
Blue Valley North High School
06/10 02:00 PM
Blue Valley North High School
06/12 07:00 PM
Westview Elementary
U9G New Team
KC Prime Soccer Club
TBA TBA
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/16 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U9G U9 Girls
Kansas Rush
Dan Naidu
Sara Matthews
06/09 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 12:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/11 05:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U9G U9 Girls Academy
OP Soccer Club
Daran Chaput
06/07 05:00 PM
Shawnee Mission East HS
06/08 09:30 AM
Shawnee Mission East HS

U10B Bayern Munich Lightning 02/03
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Jimmy Perez
06/04 02:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/06 02:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U10B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Kris Plumhoff
Colin Bulwich
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/10 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 06:45 PM
Swarner Park
U10B KC Select NEW TEAM
KC Select Soccer Club
Tim Ranney
06/07 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 06:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U10B KC Select United 02/03
KC Select Soccer Club
Tim Ranney
06/07 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 06:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U10B KC Strikers Pythons
KC Strikers
Michael corbin
06/09 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
U10B KEMistry Navy & White
Kansas City United
Kem Thomas
06/09 10:00 AM
Blue Valley North High School
06/10 11:30 AM
Blue Valley North High School
06/11 05:00 PM
Blue Valley North High School
U10B Lattiemr
KC Prime Soccer Club
Katie Lattimer
06/08 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U10B New Panther Team
Spirit America Soccer Club
Tim Richardson
06/06 05:15 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/07 06:15 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U10B New Team
KC Prime Soccer Club
TBA TBA
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/16 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U10B Titans 02/03
Summit Soccer Club
Cathy Morrison
06/04 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
U10B Warrier Attack 02/03
Kansas City United
Wil Pena
06/09 10:00 AM
Blue Valley North High School
06/10 01:00 PM
Blue Valley North High School
06/11 07:00 PM
Westview Elementary
U10G Bayern Munich Angels 02/03
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Pete Caudle
06/04 06:15 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/05 06:15 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U10G Blast 02/03
Summit Soccer Club
Mark Doerflinger
06/04 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 10:00 AM
Franke Fields
U10G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Sarah Wilson
Luke Pringle
06/09 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/10 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 06:45 PM
Swarner Park
U10G KC Select Adrenaline 02/03
KC Select Soccer Club
Jason Duewel
06/06 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/08 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 01:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge
U10G KC Select Infinity 02/03
KC Select Soccer Club
Jason Duewel
06/06 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/08 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 01:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge
U10G KC Select NEW TEAM
KC Select Soccer Club
Josh Welty
06/06 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/08 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 01:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge
U10G KC Strikers Select
KC Strikers
Chris Powell
06/09 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
U10G KC United 02/03
Kansas City United
Wil Pena
06/09 09:00 AM
Blue Valley North High School
06/10 02:00 PM
Blue Valley North High School
06/12 06:00 PM
Westview Elementary
U10G KCU Alliance
Kansas City United
Jose  Zarate
06/09 01:00 PM
LEO ALVEY PARK


U10G New Team
KC Prime Soccer Club
TBA TBA
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
06/16 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U10G Strikers
KC Prime Soccer Club
Travis Feeback
06/07 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/08 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/09 10:00 AM
Wallace Park
U10G U10 Girls
Kansas Rush
Dan Naidu
Melissa Papa
06/09 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/12 05:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U11B Alliance
Kansas City United
Jose  Zarate
06/09 10:00 AM
LEO ALVEY PARK


U11B Bayern Munich Rockets 01/02
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Jimmy Perez
06/04 01:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/06 01:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U11B FC Porto of Kansas U11
FC Porto of Kansas
Tony Almeida
Mourad Khalil
06/09 09:00 AM
Blue Valley High School
06/10 09:00 AM
Blue Valley High School

U11B Fire & Ice 01/02
Summit Soccer Club
Glen Flanagan
06/04 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 11:00 AM
Franke Fields
U11B Inferno
KC Prime Soccer Club
Gary  Stauffer
06/07 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/09 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/10 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
U11B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Matt Brewer
Luke Pringle
06/09 12:00 PM
Stump Park
06/10 04:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 05:30 PM
Swarner Park
U11B KC Select NEW TEAM
KC Select Soccer Club
Emir Esparza
06/04 08:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/07 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U11B KC Select Rapids 01/02
KC Select Soccer Club
Jeff Cole
06/04 08:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/07 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U11B KC Strikers Blues
KC Strikers
John McCallum
06/09 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
U11B KC Strikers Knights
KC Strikers
Jamie Kelly
06/09 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
U11B KC Strikers Wolves
KC Strikers
Wolfie Thompson
06/09 02:15 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 02:15 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 02:15 PM
Jewish Community Center
U11B New Team
KC Prime Soccer Club
TBA TBA
06/09 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/10 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/16 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
U11B Strike Force KC
Strike Force KC
Matt Ireland
06/08 06:00 PM
Community Covenant Church
06/09 09:00 AM
Community Covenant Church
06/10 06:00 PM
Community Covenant Church
U11B U11 Boys
Kansas Rush
Aaron Payne
Bernard Pro
06/09 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/12 05:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U11G Academy 01/02
Summit Soccer Club
John Sosa
06/04 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 11:00 AM
Franke Fields
U11G Bayern Munich Intensity 01/02
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Jimmy Perez
06/05 02:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/07 02:30 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U11G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Chris Anderson
Mike Cleary
06/09 01:00 PM
Stump Park
06/10 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 05:30 PM
Swarner Park
U11G KC Select Attack 01/02
KC Select Soccer Club
Nikki Littell
06/04 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 02:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U11G KC Select Cosmos 01/02
KC Select Soccer Club
Nikki Littell
06/04 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 02:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U11G KC Select Flames 01/02
KC Select Soccer Club
Jeff Davis
06/04 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 02:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U11G KC Select Fury 01/02
KC Select Soccer Club
Mike Barr
06/04 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 02:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U11G KC Select Power 01/02
KC Select Soccer Club
Mike Mathis
06/04 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 02:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U11G KC Select Sting 01/02
KC Select Soccer Club
Jeff Davis
06/04 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 02:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U11G KC Strikers
KC Strikers
Jason James
06/09 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
U11G KC Strikers Heat
KC Strikers
Jillian  Carroll
06/09 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 09:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
U11G New Team
KC Prime Soccer Club
TBA TBA
06/09 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/10 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/16 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
U12B Bayern Munich Comets
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Byron Alvarez
06/04 04:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/06 04:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/07 04:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U12B BV Tornados - Lightning
BV Tornados
Mark Stenberg
06/06 06:00 PM
Overland Park Soccer Complex
06/09 04:00 PM
Lakewood Middle School

U12B CRUSH
LSSA CRUSH
John Radford
06/05 06:00 PM
Legacy Park
06/07 06:00 PM
Legacy Park

U12B Explosion
KC Prime Soccer Club
Stacey Payne
06/05 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/08 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/09 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
U12B FC Porto of Kansas U12
FC Porto of Kansas
Tony Almeida
Bob Akers
06/11 06:30 PM
Blue Valley High School
06/12 06:30 PM
Blue Valley High School
06/13 06:30 PM
Blue Valley High School
U12B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Jason Pendleton
Alex Mendez
06/09 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/10 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 05:30 PM
Swarner Park
U12B KC Select Arsenal 00/01
KC Select Soccer Club
Jeff Cole
06/05 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/07 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/11 08:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge
U12B KC Select Barcelona 00/01
KC Select Soccer Club
Billy Hammerly
Josh Welty
06/06 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/08 06:00 PM
Z Sports
06/09 04:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge
U12B KC Select Crew 00/01
KC Select Soccer Club
Jeff Cole
06/05 06:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/07 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/11 08:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge
U12B KC Select Pumas 00/01
KC Select Soccer Club
Denny Lint
06/04 06:00 PM
Z Sports
06/06 06:00 PM
Z Sports

U12B KC Strikers Crush
KC Strikers
Ramon Tau
06/09 02:15 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 02:15 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 02:15 PM
Jewish Community Center
U12B KC Strikers wolves
KC Strikers
Wolfie Thompson
06/09 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 10:15 AM
Jewish Community Center
U12B Manchester 00 / 01
Summit Soccer Club
Mark Knust
Chris Gordon
06/04 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 12:00 PM
Franke Fields
U12B New Team
KC Prime Soccer Club
TBA TBA
06/09 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/10 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/16 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
U12B U12 Boys
Kansas Rush
Fatai Ayoade
Dan Bishop
06/09 10:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/11 07:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U12B West Olathe Attack
Kansas City United
Wil Pena
06/09 11:30 AM
Blue Valley North High School
06/10 11:30 AM
Blue Valley North High School
06/11 06:00 PM
Westview Elementary
U12B Xtreme
KC Prime Soccer Club
Tom Reagen
Allen  Kluender
06/06 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/07 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
06/09 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
U12G Bayern Munich Vision 00/01
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Jimmy Perez
06/05 01:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/07 01:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U12G Hotspurs 00/01
Summit Soccer Club
John Sosa
06/04 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 12:00 PM
Franke Fields
U12G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Colin Bulwich
Mike Cleary
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/10 12:00 PM
Stump Park
06/11 05:30 AM
Swarner Park
U12G KC Select NEW TEAM
KC Select Soccer Club
Chuck Mathis
06/05 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 03:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U12G KC Select Spirit USA 00/01
KC Select Soccer Club
Bryan Schmitt
06/05 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 03:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U12G KC Strikers Crush
KC Strikers
Ramon Tau
06/09 01:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 01:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 01:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U12G KC Strikers Heat
KC Strikers
Jillian  Carroll
06/09 01:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 01:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 01:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U12G New Team
KC Prime Soccer Club
TBA TBA
06/09 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/10 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/16 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
U12G P1/Peppers/Nova
KC Prime Soccer Club
Barry Naab
Joshua  Welty
06/07 07:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/09 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/10 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
U13B Academy 99/00
Summit Soccer Club
John Sosa
Tim Maret
06/04 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 11:00 AM
Franke Fields
U13B Bayern Munich Comets
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Byron Alvarez
06/04 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/06 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/07 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U13B Brookside SC
Brookside SC
Ben Javaheri
Ben Javaheri
06/10 10:00 AM
Leawood Middle School
06/11 06:00 PM
Leawood Middle School
06/14 06:00 PM
Leawood Middle School
U13B FC Porto of Kansas U13 National
FC Porto of Kansas
Tony Almeida
06/11 06:30 PM
Blue Valley High School
06/12 06:30 PM
Blue Valley High School
06/13 06:30 PM
Blue Valley High School
U13B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Carlos Rodriguez
Sean Caragher
06/09 10:00 AM
Stump Park
06/10 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/11 05:30 PM
Swarner Park
U13B KC Select Academy Premier 99/00
KC Select Soccer Club
Mark Visconti
06/05 08:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/06 08:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U13B KC Select Chelsea 99/00
KC Select Soccer Club
Chris Lusignan
06/05 08:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/06 08:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U13B KC Select United 99/00
KC Select Soccer Club
Chris Lusignan
06/05 08:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/06 08:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U13B New Team
KC Prime Soccer Club
TBA TBA
06/09 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/10 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/16 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
U13B Sizzle
KC Prime Soccer Club
John langford
Allen  Kluender
06/07 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/09 06:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/10 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
U13B U13 Boys
Kansas Rush
Ibrahim Kante
06/09 04:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 04:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/11 07:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U13G AR Select 99/00
KC Select Soccer Club
Donovan Willis
06/21 06:00 PM
Memorial Park
06/22 06:00 PM
Memorial Park

U13G Bayern Munich Blitz
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Ricky Olivares
06/04 09:00 AM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/05 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields

U13G Crushers
U13G Crushers
David Vickers
Cameron Karim
06/04 06:30 PM
Legacy Park
06/06 06:00 PM
Legacy Park
06/09 06:30 PM
Legacy Park
U13G Hearts United 99/00
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
Felicia Pemberton
06/04 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 11:00 AM
Franke Fields
U13G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Cleary
Mark Hughes
06/09 08:30 AM
Stump Park
06/10 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 06:45 PM
Swarner Park
U13G KC Inferno Soccer Team
KC Inferno Soccer Team
Brad Cahoon
Aaron  Kanatzar
06/07 06:00 PM
Swope Park
06/14 06:00 PM
Swope Park
06/16 11:00 AM
Swope Park
U13G KC Select (Northland)
KC Select Soccer Club
Tait Einerson
Branko Veselic
06/04 06:00 PM
Smithville High School
06/04 06:00 PM
Smithville High School

U13G KC Select Cheetahs 99/00
KC Select Soccer Club
Craig Coleman
06/05 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 05:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U13G KC Select Ragazze 99/00
KC Select Soccer Club
Josh Welty
06/04 06:30 PM
Z Sports
06/05 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/07 05:30 PM
Wallace Park
U13G KC Select Rush 99/00
KC Select Soccer Club
Clayden Weems
06/04 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 04:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U13G KC Select United Blue 99/00
KC Select Soccer Club
Clayden Weems
06/04 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 04:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U13G KC Select United Red 99/00
KC Select Soccer Club
Bryan Schmitt
06/04 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 04:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U13G KC Select United White 99/00
KC Select Soccer Club
Clayden Weems
06/04 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 04:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U13G KC Strikers Black
KC Strikers
Kirk Williams
06/09 01:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 01:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 01:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U13G KC Strikers Spirit
KC Strikers
Dan Brown
06/09 01:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 01:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 01:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U13G New Team
KC Prime Soccer Club
TBA TBA
06/09 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/10 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
06/16 01:00 PM
Wallace Park
U13G Pink Panther Blue Team
Spirit America Soccer Club
Tim Richardson
Mark Gerling
06/04 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/07 05:15 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U13G Pink Panther Pink Team
Spirit America Soccer Club
Tim Richardson
Mark Gerling
06/04 07:30 PM
Raytown Soccer Club
06/07 05:15 PM
Raytown Soccer Club

U13G U13 Girls
Kansas Rush
Dan Naidu
Melissa Papa
06/09 02:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 02:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/12 07:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U14B FC Porto of Kansas U14 National
FC Porto of Kansas
Wayne Francis
Tony Almeida
06/11 06:30 PM
Blue Valley High School
06/12 06:30 PM
Blue Valley High School
06/13 06:30 PM
Blue Valley High School
U14B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tom Knox
Mike Barr
06/09 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/10 12:00 PM
Stump Park
06/12 05:30 PM
Swarner Park
U14B KC Impulse
KC Impulse FC
Jamey Buchanan
TJ Diaz
06/13 06:00 PM
O'Hara High School
06/16 10:00 AM
O'Hara High School
TBD
U14B KC Select NEW TEAM
KC Select Soccer Club
Ed Burkett
06/05 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 03:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U14B KC Select Pumas 98/99
KC Select Soccer Club
Billy Hammerly
06/05 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 03:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U14B KC Strikers Select
KC Strikers
Chris Powell
06/09 05:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 05:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 05:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U14B KCU Alliance
Kansas City United
Jose  Zarate
06/09 11:30 AM
LEO ALVEY PARK


U14G Bayern Munich Pumas 98/99
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Ricky Olivares
06/04 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/05 11:00 AM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/06 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U14G El Padrino F.C.
El Padrino Futbal Club
Ann Murphy
Sandra Palma
06/06 06:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/16 11:00 AM
Polo Fields

U14G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Tom Knox
Nikola Cakarevic
06/09 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/10 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/11 06:45 PM
Swarner Park
U14G KC Select NEW TEAM
KC Select Soccer Club
Jeff Cole
06/05 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 05:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U14G KC Select Velocity 98/99
KC Select Soccer Club
Bryan Schmitt
06/05 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 05:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U14G KC Stikers Black
KC Strikers
Kirk Williams
06/09 03:30 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 03:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 03:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U14G KC Strikers Crush
KC Strikers
Carrie Fry
06/09 03:30 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 03:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 03:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U14G KC Strikers Force
KC Strikers
Carrie Fry
06/09 03:30 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 03:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 03:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U14G U14 Girls
Kansas Rush
Randall Porter
06/09 08:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 08:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/11 05:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
U15B Academy 97/98
Summit Soccer Club
John Sosa
Tim Maret
06/04 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 01:30 PM
Franke Fields
U15B Bayern Munich Lightning 97/98
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Alejandro Cabero
06/04 06:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/07 07:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/09 05:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U15B FC Porto of Kansas U15 National
FC Porto of Kansas
Tony Almeida
Keith Jordan
06/11 06:30 PM
Blue Valley High School
06/12 06:30 PM
Blue Valley High School
06/13 06:30 PM
Blue Valley High School
U15B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Davy Phillips
Sean Caragher
06/09 08:00 AM
Stump Park
06/10 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/11 06:45 PM
Swarner Park
U15B KC Select Vipers 97/98
KC Select Soccer Club
Ed Burkett
06/07 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 06:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U15B KC Select Wizards 97/98
KC Select Soccer Club
Bob Littell
06/07 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 06:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U15B KC Strtikers Wolves
KC Strikers
Wolfie Thompson
06/09 05:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 05:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 05:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U15B U15 Boys
Kansas Rush
Ibrahim Kante
06/09 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park

U15G Bayern Munich Pumas 97/98
Bayern Munich Soccer Club
Ricky Olivares
06/04 05:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/05 11:00 AM
Bayern Munich Fields
06/06 05:00 PM
Bayern Munich Fields
U15G Flash 97/98
Summit Soccer Club
Mark Knust
06/04 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 01:30 PM
Franke Fields
U15G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Barry Cummings
06/09 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/10 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/11 05:30 PM
Swarner Park
U15G KC Select 97/98
KC Select Soccer Club
Stacey Payne
06/04 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/06 05:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 07:00 PM
KC Sports Lodge
U15G KC Strikers Blues
KC Strikers
John McCallum
06/09 11:30 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 11:30 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 11:30 AM
Jewish Community Center
U15G KC Strikers Spirit
KC Strikers
Dan Brown
06/09 11:30 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 11:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 11:00 AM
Jewish Community Center
U15G U15 Girls
Kansas Rush
Fatai Ayoade
06/09 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 12:00 PM
Lone Elm Soccer Park

U16B FC Porto of Kansas U16 National
FC Porto of Kansas
Bob Akers
Tony Almeida
06/11 06:00 PM
Blue Valley High School
06/12 06:00 PM
Blue Valley High School
06/13 06:00 PM
Blue Valley High School
U16B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Davy Phillips
Alex Mendez
06/09 12:30 PM
Stump Park
06/10 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/11 05:30 PM
Swarner Park
U16B KC Select Real Madrid 96/97
KC Select Soccer Club
Brian Lint
TBD


U16G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Mike Cleary
Carl Eaton
06/09 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/10 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 06:45 PM
Swarner Park
U16G KC Metro Dynamos
KC Metro Dynamos
Derek Shoare
06/09 08:30 AM
Blue Valley West High School


U16G KC Select Reign 96/97
KC Select Soccer Club
Tait Einerson
Chris Travalent
06/06 08:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/16 10:00 AM
Northgate Middle School

U16G KC Select Renegades
KC Select Soccer Club
Ryan Kelley
TBD


U16G KC Strikers Lightning
KC Strikers
Anita  Rodriguez
06/09 02:15 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 02:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 02:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U16G KC Strikers Spirit
KC Strikers
Dan Brown
06/09 02:15 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 02:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 02:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U17B Academy - Men's HS
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
06/04 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 01:30 PM
Franke Fields
U17B FC Porto of Kansas U17
FC Porto of Kansas
Tony Almeida
Kevin Gray
06/11 06:00 PM
Blue Valley High School
06/12 06:00 PM
Blue Valley High School
06/13 06:00 PM
Blue Valley High School
U17B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Barry Cummings
Ruben Rodriguez
06/09 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/10 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 06:45 PM
Swarner Park
U17B KC Select Academy USA 95/96
KC Select Soccer Club
Mark Visconti
06/16 09:00 AM
Franke Fields
06/17 09:00 AM
Franke Fields

U17B KC Select Barr 95/96
KC Select Soccer Club
Mike Barr
06/06 08:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/07 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U17G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Barry Cummings
John Almeida
06/09 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/10 11:00 AM
Stump Park
06/12 06:45 PM
Swarner Park
U17G KC Select - Northland
KC Select Soccer Club
Branko Veselic
06/05 06:00 PM
Northgate Middle School
06/07 06:00 PM
Northgate Middle School

U17G KC Select Heat 95/96
KC Select Soccer Club
Jeff Cole
06/06 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/09 11:00 AM
KC Sports Lodge

U17G KC Strikers Black
KC Strikers
Kirk Williams
06/09 06:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 06:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 06:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U17G KC Strikers Wolves
KC Strikers
Wolfie Thompson
06/09 06:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 06:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 06:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U17G Select - Girls HS
Summit Soccer Club
Dean Spradley
06/04 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 01:30 PM
Franke Fields
U17G U17 Girls
Kansas Rush
Daouda Kante
06/09 10:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park
06/10 10:00 AM
Lone Elm Soccer Park

U18B Academy - Men's HS
Summit Soccer Club
Jason Jacob
06/04 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/05 07:00 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 01:30 PM
Franke Fields
U18B KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Davy Phillips
Barry Cummings
06/09 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/10 01:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 06:45 PM
Swarner Park
U18B KC Select Fury 94/95
KC Select Soccer Club
Charlie Keiper
06/04 08:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge
06/07 07:30 PM
KC Sports Lodge

U18B KC Strikers HSB
KC Strikers
Wolfie Thompson
06/09 05:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 05:00 PM
Johnson County Community Coll
06/16 05:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U18G KC Fusion
KC Fusion (MUSC)
Nikola Cakarevic
Dan Klein
06/09 03:00 PM
Stump Park
06/10 04:30 PM
Stump Park
06/12 05:30 PM
Swarner Park
U18G KC Select Impact 94/95
KC Select Soccer Club
James Buchanan
TBD


U18G KC Strikers Blues HSG
KC Strikers
John McCallum
06/09 06:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 06:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 06:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U18G KC Strikers Wolves HSG
KC Strikers
Wolfie Thompson
06/09 06:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/10 06:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
06/16 06:00 PM
Jewish Community Center
U18G Select - Girls HS
Summit Soccer Club
Dean Spradley
06/04 05:30 AM
Franke Fields
06/05 05:30 PM
Franke Fields
06/09 01:30 PM
Franke Fields
Content copyright TryoutCentral.com 2014. All rights reserved.